Bookmark and Share

Elected Students: 2012

Allison C. Berryhill, Biology

Ronald E. Ceballos, History

Lauren M. Cooper, Spanish, Theology and Religious Studies

Trevor D. Crowell, Spanish

Emily Cullen, Marine Science

Kimberly E. Cunningham English, History

Amanda M. Daly, English, Spanish

Thomas M. DeCarlo, Marine Science

Alison M. Dressel, Marine Science, Theatre Arts

Lisa M. Duffy, History, Spanish

Emma R. Dunn, International Relations

Joseph G. Ellis, Engineering, Math

Jonathon T. Garamella, Physics

Begona Garcia Hernandez Economics, Business Administration

Eylee R. Garcia, Political Science, Sociology

Matthew J. Gigli, Computer Science, Engineering

Amanda K. Greenstein, Marine Science

William A. Griffin, Business Economics

Kathleen R. Hagan, International Relations

Raelene E. Halbert, English

Daniel Hernandez, Spanish, Theology and Religious Studies

Heidi K. Hirsh, Marine Science

Samantha T. Hoffman, Psychology

Shannon C. Hogan, History

Kristyna Jansova, International Relations

Arianna C. Jesanis, Marine Science

Jonathan Y. Kim, Math

Angela L. Kunrath, Marine Science

Kristiana J. Lehn, Psychology

Kittric E. Lovel, Communications, Psychology

Kaela T. McCabe, International Relations

Cheyenne N. McCarthy, Anthropology

Danielle T. McCourt, Chemistry

Allison McLeod, Marine Science

Devon J. Morris, Architecture, Visual Arts

Jennifer Paredes, Theatre Arts

Briana C. Robell, Music

Jessica A. Rodriguez, Biology

Lindsey T. Roth, Theatre Arts

Emily J. Scheerer, Psychology

Allison M. Schneider, Communication Studies

Bernadette E. Smith, Interdisciplinary Humanities

Danielle I. Smith, Liberal Studies

Jennifer C. Thul, International Relations

Veronica P. Tracy, International Relations

Madeline K. Vann, Interdisciplinary Humanities

Anna Von Bertrab, Interdisciplinary Humanities

Amanda R. Walker, Chemistry

James M. Walston, Biochemistry

Crystal V. Walters, English

Deanna D. Wolf, Liberal Studies

Lacey M. Zarlengo, Psychology, Spanish

Andrew M. Zogby, Biology