presidents_club

President's Club Donors are helping USD educate and develop students who are not only personally and professionally successful, but passionate about using their talents to better the world around them.

President's Club

Recognizing 2013 members of our leadership giving society who sustain the university with annual gifts of $1,500 or more

  • Cherrill Diane and Charles ’83 Abdi
  • Shelley H. and Derek K. ’96 Aberle
  • Lisa Frazar and James P. Accurso ’83 ’87
  • Kristen and Henry J. ’63 Acquarelli
  • Colleen C. and Martin F. Adams
  • Leigh and Gary J. Adamson
  • Tommi and Robert F. ’63 Adelizzi
  • Joy D. Elliott and Robin Adler
  • William B. Ahern ’85
  • Romina and Kulvinder Ahuja
  • Michael Akavan
  • Jacqueline C. ’84 and Robert Akerblom
  • Esra and Omer L. Akkan
  • Dominique K. Alessio ’88 ’90 and Stephen Nielander
  • Frank D. Alessio
  • Lawrence Alessio
  • Kimberly E. (Amory) ’87 and Marco D. ’84 Alessio
  • Brian R. Alexander ’81
  • Elaine and Larry Alexander
  • Theresa L. (Gainey) ’83 and Darrell T. ’83 Alford
  • Saood A. AlGhurair ’09
  • Denise Dimon and Andrew T. Allen
  • Edward M. Aloe ’86
  • Lisa J. Burdman ’85 and Steve R. ’86 Altman
  • Elaine M. and Kurt F. Altvater
  • Alvina R. and Anthony Anderson
  • Joan B. Anderson
  • Stephanie Anderson
  • Michelle and Thomas J. Anderson
  • Dean G. Andretta
  • Gino P. Angelici ’08
  • Jennifer L. (Hart) ’88 and Jimmy ’85 Anklesaria
  • Robert F. Anselmo
  • Tonya A. and Rick Antle
  • Chris Aparicio ’95
  • Laura and Ali Reza ’87 Arabnia
  • Matteo E. Arcari ’00
  • Darlene and G. Edward ’73 Arledge
  • Patricia A. (Corkill) ’67 and Joseph Arnett
  • Donna (Crawford) Arnold Dudley ’72 and Charles Dudley
  • Sheree and Richard M. ’72 ’75 Aronson
  • Jonathan J. Asch ’97
  • Lynn D. and Geoffrey H. ’76 Ashworth
  • Brittany M. (Welch) ’11 and Mike Aspegren
  • Samuel C. Assael ’02
  • Renea and Galen Aswegan
  • Shereen M. and Sam K. ’89 Attisha
  • Valerie A. Attisha ’94 and Jason Harmon
  • Pauletta Y. and Robert T. ’62 Atwood
  • Lenore Lang and Carl A.* Auerbach
  • Lisa and Michael D. Auerbach
  • Cynthia M. and Jerome F. Avery
  • Diana M. and Robert G. Aycock
  • Alchera C. and William G. Ayyad
  • Beth K. ’84 and Dennis M. Baier
  • Marlene A. and Scott D. Baines
  • Jill C. and Jeffrey B. ’98 Baird
  • Bob Baker
  • Lisa Baldocchi
  • Jane A. (Rollo) ’91 and Jon Balousek
  • Debra S. (Spangler) ’82 and Alan H. ’82 Barbanel
  • Lisa and Bill Barkett
  • John Barkley
  • Curtis Barnes Jr. ’89
  • Linda M. (Reel) ’88 and R. Sean ’88 Baron
  • Victoria (McIntyre) ’94 and Moises S. Baron
  • Mary Frances and Clifford L. Barr
  • Elena Y. and John J. Barrett
  • Deborah W. and Robert S. ’75 Barry Jr.
  • Roberta J. (Joslin) ’83 and Robert D. Barry
  • Liz and Richard M. ’75 Bartell
  • Jeffrey A. Bartrom
  • Bill and Jeanne Barulich
  • Thomas W. Barwick
  • Amy D. and Adam J. ’88 ’91 Bass
  • Charles V. Bass
  • Cindy Basso Eaton ’89
  • Noreen and Gregory J. Basso
  • Lynn P. and William A. Bastien
  • Sandy Minc and William G. ’75 Baumgaertner
  • Shelley A. and Richard A. ’83 Bayer
  • R. Donna M. (Dawkins) and Allen B. Baytop
  • Franziska and Jaime P. ’87 Bea
  • Alexander P. Beaton ’97
  • Christy and Ronald I. ’78 Beck
  • Brandon Becker ’77
  • Shireen Becker
  • Steve Bee
  • Rafaela (Perretta) ’77 and John Belanich
  • Cayley Bell
  • Ruth and Devin Bell
  • Kimberly Bell
  • Anthony M. Beltran ’03
  • Dorothy Pinjuv and Amador Bengochea
  • Cathy G. and Roland D. Benigno
  • Louise and Clayton I. Bennett
  • Josephine A. Bennett ’81
  • Marilyn and Vincent E. Benstead
  • Janice F. Mulligan ’78 ’81 and Harvey C. Berger ’82
  • Nancee R. and Richard A. Berger
  • William C. Berghoff ’92
  • David M. ’93 and Wendy E. ’93 Berman
  • Julie (Liang) ’97 and Gregory M. ’94 Bettinelli
  • Jacqueline ’00 R. Bevins-Pack and Joshua Pack
  • Marie and Victor E. ’63 Bianchini
  • Kathleen and James A. Bianco
  • Laura Bianconcini
  • Sandra C. Bibb ’83 ’91 ’99
  • Bernie and Eugenie Bickerstaff
  • Michael Bidart
  • Jimi A. and Steven L. Billigmeier
  • Brant C. Binder Sr.
  • Jeanne P. Blach
  • Dana and J. Brandon Black
  • Joan H. and John F. Black
  • Steven L. Black
  • Melinda K. Blade ’74 ’75 ’86
  • Davis J. Blaine ’05
  • Marjorie and Kenneth H. Blanchard
  • Lynda F. and Robert W. ’80 Blanchard
  • Matthew J. Blangiardi ’00
  • April Blankfort
  • Sharon A. and Michael G. Blasi
  • Gayle Blatt
  • Janet S. and Brandon A. Blaylock
  • Kelly Blaylock ’16
  • Laura Ann and Garrett J. Bleakley
  • Janet Kay and Alan R. ’72 Block
  • Diane L. and Norman B. Blumenthal
  • Martha M. (Tabor) ’86 and Stephen T. ’85 Bogard
  • John Boggs
  • Stephen L. Bollerman
  • Jeanne ’83 and James ’80 Bonk III
  • Cynthia D. and Keith Booke
  • Mary Borba Parente ’58
  • Gail and Craig Boros
  • Carol J. ’81 and Ernest ’66 ’69 ’01 Borunda
  • Amanda L. and Mark S. Bosco
  • Sandra Bosley
  • Carolyn K. and James P. Bouchard
  • William L. Bourque ’61
  • Susan Jane Jollineau and Robert Bowen
  • James H. Bowersox
  • Tracy and Bradley R. ’96 Bowles
  • Kathleen and Mark V. Bowles
  • Laurangela W. and Joseph M. Bradley
  • Eren and Watson G. ’02 Branch
  • Patricia Ann and Donald M. ’84 Brandon
  • Susan and William L. Brandt
  • Tracy J. and Greg L. Braun
  • Vanessa and Thomas C. ’91 Breitling
  • Honorable Louisa S Porter ’77 and David W. Brennan ’03
  • Lauren and James W. ’96 Brennan
  • Nancy (Gaffrey) ’92 and Bob Brennan
  • Lauri A. (Phelan) ’95 and William F. ’96 Brennan
  • Branca P. and Carlos E. Brennand
  • Irma E. Gonzalez and Robert Brewer Jr.
  • Eva K. and Hollister P. Brewster
  • Karen K. Briggs ’15
  • Shari R. and Vincent M. Brigman
  • Brian P. Brinig ’79
  • Gordon J. Brodfuehrer
  • Paula A. and Patrick D. Broe
  • Sally Anne and Donald M. Brooks
  • Drs. Sally B. and Thomas L. Hardin
  • Bridget L. and Derek J. Broussard Sr.
  • Kendall K. (Gaspar) ’98 and Frank A. ’98 Brown IV
  • Jennifer D. ’97 and Jeffrey A. Brown
  • Jennifer L. (Payton) ’86 and Rick Brown Jr.
  • Carolyn Nancy and Michael B. ’93 Brown
  • Russell E. Browning Sr.
  • Susan and Alan K. ’76 Brubaker
  • Holly L. McGrath Bruce and David Bruce
  • Cameron C. and Bruce E. Brugler
  • Judith (Carbone) ’94 and Nathan J. ’03 Bruner
  • Judy and Michael W. Bruner
  • Robert ’86 and Marla ’87 Bruning
  • Joanna M. (Lee) ’98 and Paul B. ’96 Bruso
  • Patricia M. and Marc Brutten
  • Gabriela (Gonzalez) ’95 and Edward G. ’96 Bryant
  • Sarah A. ’06 and Kyle Buchanan
  • Walker Buckner
  • Mark S. Burdick
  • Jack Burger
  • Jane E. Dean and Joe F. Burkard
  • John J. Burke III
  • Roberta and Malin Burnham
  • Emily F. Burns ’03
  • Janet M. and Thomas W. Burns
  • Mary M. and John B. Burrows
  • Kim C. and Andrew D. Busch
  • Ruth Bush and Steven Kozma
  • Paul H. Buss ’95
  • Bobby Butcher
  • Christine M. (Pittl) ’97 and William Raymond Butler
  • Matthew S. Buttacavoli ’99
  • Robert K. Butterfield Jr. ’77
  • Yvette C. and David J. Butuk
  • Theresa Byrd
  • Kathleen K. and John F. Byrne
  • Mike Byrne
  • Kimberly T. Nelson and Kevin F. Cadden
  • Mark C. Cafferty
  • Robert M. Cahan
  • James R. Cairns ’81
  • Elizabeth B. and Daniel S. Caldwell
  • Christine Jo and John M. ’94 Callahan
  • Karen L. (Schechtel) ’86 and Kenneth L. ’86 Camarillo
  • Lizet Campos ’01
  • Louis C. Canchola ’82
  • Tushara D. and Krishan A. Canekeratne
  • William M. Cannon
  • Amanda E. and Philip A. Capin
  • Louis Capella
  • John ’83 and Nancy Jo Cappetta
  • Albert P. Carey
  • Kathryn J. and W.D. Carey III
  • Lisa W. and Thomas W. Carhart
  • Llewellyn Carin
  • Lauri E. Sanders and Douglas C. Carlisle
  • Lynne M. (Olcott) ’88 and Glenn R. Carlson
  • Donna and Stephen E. ’76 Carlson
  • Cynthia and Harry Carneal
  • Sandy and Vince Carollo
  • Anthony R. Carr
  • Jackie and Chris ’86 Carr
  • Mr. Denis E. Carrade
  • Carlos Carriedo
  • Montserrat Romero de Carrillo ’01 and Fernando Carrillo ’92
  • Constance Carroll
  • Audrey A. and Paul J. Carroll
  • Elizabeth H. and John Carson
  • Deborah and Royal W. Carson III
  • Marcus R. Carter ’94
  • Julia H. and Mark S. Carter
  • Lauren and Derrick Cartwright
  • Jeanne M. and Michael R. Cartwright Jr.
  • Blair E. Carty ’87
  • Tanya Caruso
  • Julia K. and Robert T. Case
  • Lisa S. and David S. ’74 Casey Jr.
  • Priscilla and Joseph A. Caso
  • P. F. Cassle
  • Denise and Brian R. Caster
  • Joyce M. Castle
  • Sarah J. (Leonard) ’65 and Louis Castruccio
  • Yoko Newburg and Jeffery Catanzaro
  • Gina Champion-Cain ’94 and Steve Cain
  • Suman and Ravi Chandra
  • Deborah and Raymond ’85 Chao
  • Kristin Barclay and Gregory S. ’92 Chapman
  • Shauna and Greg Chase
  • Szu Ying Pan and Kuang She Cheng
  • Sandra Chew ’68 and Paul G. Phillips
  • Jayme and Daniel C. ’86 Chick
  • Rebecca L. and Michael P. ’88 Childers
  • Carolyn A. Chingros and Thomas Monty Cerabino
  • Yoon Chung and Anthony C. Choi
  • Lee Erin and George T. ’93 Chumo II
  • Sandra Ciallella ’87 and Kenneth Shurko
  • Lynn M. and John A. Clanton
  • Molly C. (Cronin) ’94 and David Vautrin Clark
  • Carole Clarke
  • Jennifer E. and Michael D. Clayton
  • Lesley A. Clement ’88 and Doron Drehsler
  • Kathryn (Reina) ’98 and John W. ’94 Clift
  • Rosemary A. (Matey) Coates ’89
  • David Cohn
  • Jenny Woll and Kevin Cole
  • Barbara A. and Wayne A. Coleman
  • Desiree D. and James Collings
  • Lillian H. and Frank C. ’84 Collins III
  • Steven J. Cologne ’84
  • Deborah E. Comfort Miller ’71
  • Pete Conis
  • Julie and Stephen E. ’85 Connolly
  • Michael Conroy
  • Gina E. and Steven A. Considine
  • Colleen F. Conway ’63
  • Ruth E. and Curtis W. Cook
  • Mary Lou and McKenzie D. Cook
  • Melissa A. (Condren) ’06 and Bradford Coolidge
  • Kimberly B. Cooper and Jon Jaqua
  • Elizabeth C. (Cairncross) ’85 and Michael C. ’84 Copley
  • Alberto Coppel Luken
  • Paula A. Cordeiro and David J. O’Brien
  • Erica M. Corley ’13
  • Thomas J. Cosgrove ’74 ’84
  • Erin E. (Ross) ’00 and Bill Coulter
  • Ginger and John J. ’85 Couvrette
  • Claudia and Mark A. ’86 Covarrubias
  • Margaret Cox
  • Jenny and Craig
  • Jessica R. and Matthew E. ’03 Craig
  • Barry M. Crane ’77
  • Jane L. ’08 and Christopher A. Crane
  • Valerie L. and R. Jeffrey ’92 Crane
  • Shannen L. Cravens ’11
  • Barbara J. and Ray Craycraft
  • Victoria and Mark J. ’10 Crigler
  • Jennifer and John Crisafulli
  • Susan L. and K. David ’91 Crockett
  • Laura G. and Peter A. Crone
  • Simon Croom
  • Dorothy Cropper
  • Jill and James D. ’83 Crosby
  • Michael F. Crowley II ’89
  • Janet and Dennis S. Cruzan
  • Michael A. Cunningham ’73
  • Marla M. and Sean M. Cunningham
  • Donna E. and William P. Curran Jr., M.D.
  • Valerie L. Curriden ’91
  • Lee Ann and Wayne Cusick
  • Ann F. D’Angelo
  • Barbara and Brooks Dagman
  • Emily L. (Scanlan) ’85 and David A. ’84 Dahl
  • Rebecca R. and John T. Dallmus
  • Mona and Mike N. Dallo
  • Suzy and David L. ’81 Dalton
  • Ame Bascomb and Michael P. Damaso ’98
  • Diane and Rodney F. Dammeyer
  • Justine H. Darling
  • Anthony J. DaSilva ’82 ’87
  • Bettina P. and Efren S. Dato
  • Paula D. and Charles J. Davenport
  • Darlene G. Davies
  • Paul W. Davis ’86 ’08
  • Karen Saucier and Thomas A. ’74 Davis
  • Nancy L. and Dean L. de Caussin
  • Elsie and Larry C. de Caussin
  • Patricia R. ’91 and Dario De Luca
  • Trina R. and Robert R. ’94 Dean
  • Patricia and Bert ’61 Degheri
  • Christopher P. Del Santo ’98
  • Matthew L. Delzell ’03
  • Michele L. and John E. Dempsey
  • Margaret Anne and Kenneth D. Denbow
  • Claudia and Kevin DeNuccio
  • Amanda Jo (Beck) ’98 and Peter Deppe
  • Edward F. DeRoche
  • Karen and Dominick De Sanctis
  • Georgina R. (Arcaro) ’84 ’88 and Kevin V. ’88 DeSantis
  • Lauren A. (Mitchell) ’06 and Lionel Deschamps
  • Caryn E. and Brian M. ’92 Despie
  • Stacie and Michael R. Devitt
  • Christine M. and Kristopher A. Dickinson
  • Carol and Martin C. Dickinson
  • Vincent Dickow
  • Susan P. and John D. Diekman
  • Daniel J. Dillabough ’70
  • Gail R. and Anton Dimitroff
  • Melinda M. (Brown) ’91 ’93 and John DiNapoli
  • Craig D. Dingwall ’82
  • Meredith and Michael V. ’03 DiPasquale
  • Maureen D. and Norman R. Dobiesz
  • Deborah L. and Dan J. Doherty
  • Christopher Dolan
  • Frances S. (Oldak) and William Dolan
  • Karin B. (Dinan) ’91 and Matthew C. ’96 Dolan
  • Ramona M. Domen ’11
  • Heather M. (Manly) ’02 ’05 and Kevin W. ’93 Dooley
  • Kathleen M. and William J. Dooley Jr.
  • Tammy K. Doolittle ’13 ’16
  • Cynthia L. and Anthony J. Dorn
  • Jane M. (Harkins) ’89 and Gregory Dorn
  • Dennis J. Doucette ’86
  • Kelly Douglas
  • Mollie E. Doyle ’86 and Patricia Scott
  • Sandra L. LeDrew and Stephen M. Doyle
  • Lynne G. and Stephen P. ’84 Doyle
  • Nancy C. Drake-Wedrick ’82
  • Christina M. and John M. Driebe
  • Mary Ann and Patrick F. Drinan
  • Donald A. Dripps
  • Jan S. (Gonnerman) ’75 and John Driscoll
  • Linda B. Dubroof ’80 and Tom McGinnis
  • Dennis A. Duchene ’95
  • Anne E. Dudek
  • Martha and Charles G. ’86 Duncan
  • Brian J. Dunn ’78 ’81
  • Maureen L. Dunn ’17
  • Sue and Richard A. ’89 Dunn
  • Jenny and Julie A. ’92 Dunne
  • Leslie A. and E. Scott ’77 Dupree
  • Michel J. Duquella ’94
  • Jean A. (Gear) ’67 and John L. Earl
  • Sarita D. (Doyle) ’65 and A. Brent Eastman
  • Richard P. Edwards
  • Brian P. Egan ’98
  • Judith D. and Henry P. Egan Jr.
  • Patricia R. and Michael J. Egbert
  • Henry L. Eisenson
  • Jeff R. Eisenstadt ’86
  • Cynthia L. and Gary E. Ellis
  • Charlotte P. Ellithorp
  • Governor Eugenio Elorduy Walther
  • Nancy H. Ely-Raphel ’68
  • Laura M. (Mleczko) ’92 and Stephen P. ’92 ’96 Embry
  • Margaret (Peg) and David Engel
  • Donald A. English ’84
  • Carolee A. and Craig S. ’76 Engstrand
  • Dr. Iris and Paul* Engstrand
  • Lisa B. and William R. ’79 Enquist Jr.
  • Christina Enroth-Cugell*
  • Judith A. Eppler
  • Phyllis and Daniel J. Epstein
  • Joseph M. Escobar
  • Elizabeth Estes-Cooper
  • Caroline S. Etland ’08
  • Loretta G. Evensen
  • Jeanine M. ’82 Deighan-Fagan and John A. ’82 Fagan
  • Henry B. Fairley
  • Linda M. and H. Kent Falk
  • Wendy N. (Gilfillan) ’95 and Dru A. Fanticola
  • Olivia and Peter C. Farrell
  • Rachel and John M. Faulkner
  • Ralph J. Fear ’63
  • Helen and Chip Fedalen
  • Lauren C. and James M. Feeney
  • Brian D. and Nancy Fellmeth
  • Julianne D’Angelo ’76 ’83 and Robert C. Fellmeth
  • Jean M. and John C. Ferber
  • Marian N. and Carr Ferguson
  • Gabriela S. and Carlos R. Fernandez
  • Penny C. and Michael A. ’72 Ferrara Jr.
  • Heather A. and Michael D. ’93 Ferrari Jr.
  • Connie K. and Russell L. Ferraro
  • Julie Robinson and Dean Stephen C. Ferruolo
  • Jane Trevor Fetter and Thompson ’67 Fetter
  • Rachel D. ’12 and Pino ’96 Ficara
  • Cambra L. ’96 and Phillip R. ’93 ’96 Finch Jr.
  • Shaney Fink ’04 and Thomas Vorkoper
  • Helen M. (Kasperick) ’81 and John J. ’80 Finneran III
  • Ivana and Andrew B. ’98 Firestone
  • Carol K. and Bradley J. ’79 Fisher
  • Cynthia A. Fisher
  • Kathleen H. ’66 and Joseph E. Fisher
  • Catherine A. and Michael G. Fitzpatrick
  • Natasha Sen and David S. ’97 Fizdale
  • Laura and Jude Fledderman
  • Ruth G. Fleischmann
  • Mr. and Mrs. Kim Fletcher
  • Angela M. and Jeremy J. Flug
  • Denise and Brian R. Fogarty
  • Percsilla and Walter Foley
  • Siri Fomsgaard ’03
  • John I. Forry
  • Karen J. and Raymond G. Forsythe
  • Kristin (Cleary) ’87 and Craig Fournier
  • Allison S. (Wesbey) Fowler ’02 and Myles Hook
  • Ron and Alexis Fowler
  • David Fox ’07
  • Monica and Dennis P. ’85 Fox
  • Daniel Arroyo and Nicholas J. Fox ’11
  • Michele J. (O’Donnell) ’93 and Terence O. ’93 Fox
  • Robert J. Francavilla ’79 ’83
  • Lucie C. Roux and Thomas B. Francis
  • Linda and Matthew M. ’93 Frank
  • Anna and Stanley S. ’85 Frankfurt
  • Richard Freeark
  • Joan and David I. ’77 Friedenberg
  • David J. Friedman ’94
  • Friend of USD
  • Diane Froese
  • Melissa A. and Jon C. Frojen
  • Catheryn N. and Scott K. Fuller
  • Montserrat Toda and Juan Furne
  • Terri L. (Janicek) ’93 and Craig D. Gainor
  • John Galaxidas
  • Kelly C. (Bower) ’91 and Kevin C. ’91 Gallagher
  • Carmelita C. and Larry J. ’76 Gallagher
  • Naomi Martinez and Emiliano Gallego ’00 ’11
  • Kathryn Kitchen-Galuppo ’82 ’87 and Louis A. Galuppo
  • Mari J. (Oien) Galvin ’85
  • Lori and Bruce L. Gandelman
  • Kirsten Hanson Garcia ’07 and Daniel L. Garcia ’17
  • Stephen R. Garcia ’04
  • Mark A. Gardner
  • Ann Garland and Saul Levine
  • Philip Garland
  • James D. Gase ’73 ’81 ’91 and Teresa Liberatore Gase ’73
  • Stacy L. and Daniel J. ’78 Gatto
  • Bridget M. and Robert J. Gaughan Jr.
  • JoAnn H. and William Gehring
  • Cathy C. (Collins) ’83 and Bradley A. Geier
  • Jacqueline and William G. Geiger
  • Logan G. Gelbrich ’08
  • Sarah A. and Baker Gentry
  • Jane Georges
  • Therese Collins-Georgiou and Byron Georgiou
  • Michael Gerhart ’88
  • Katharyn A. Gerlich
  • Marla Sue and Gordon L. ’76 Gerson
  • Cheryl A. Getz ’98 and Henry W. Pugh
  • Lisa and Michael Ghilotti
  • Susan Westover-Giali ’90 and Dale J. Giali ’90
  • Erin P. (Penning) Gibson ’03
  • Mary Kathryn and Daniel T. Gilbert
  • Ian Gill
  • Wendy Gillespie
  • Karen L. and Andrew C. Gilligan
  • Alan Gin
  • Brett M. and Christopher G. Giuliano
  • Pamela N. and Daniel J. ’91 Gleason
  • Stephanie and Robert Gleason
  • Marc Matys and Robert H. Gleason ’98
  • Hannah and Mark Gleiberman
  • Kimberly A. Godwin and Tom Wilcox
  • Barbara W. and John M. Goldenring
  • Christine K. (Koch) ’76 and Jan I. ’76 Goldsmith
  • Jaime A. Gomez
  • Cathy L. (Berguson) ’94 and Darren M. Gonzales
  • Donna B. and David R. ’71 Gonzalez
  • Rose A. Gordon
  • Gina L. and Lawrence J. Gornick
  • Terri A. (Melvin) ’83 ’85 and Theodore H. Gosen
  • Monica and Barteld Gout
  • Kelly and Christopher C. ’94 ’96 Grant
  • Barbara and Stephen Grasso
  • Lawrence Gratt
  • Robert J. Gravina ’89
  • Pamela Gray Payton ’16 and Jerome Payton
  • Lisa A. (Schottin) ’83 and Jeffrey A. ’84 Green
  • Susan M. (Trausch) ’79 and Kevin R. ’76 ’79 Green
  • Carolyn T. and Jeffrey Y. Greer
  • Arthur J. Griffin
  • Maria Marxuach-Grillo and Antonio Grillo-Lopez
  • George Grinzewitsch
  • Sharon and Timothy J. ’71 Groff
  • Teresa M. Goodwin Grotewold ’87 and Jeffrey S. Grotewold ’87
  • Deborah M. and David N. ’86 Guedry
  • Sam Guevara ’93
  • Clarione Gutierrez
  • Virginia I. and Peter E. Haas Jr.
  • Candace S. and J. Richard ’74 Haden
  • Dave Haffter
  • Rick and Suzanne Hagan
  • Jesse W. Hall ’95
  • Yvonne D. (Dunham) ’93 and Rupert Hall
  • Ann Marie Huston and Ron Hallagan
  • Melissa Halter
  • Susan and Craig S. Handly
  • Cynthia Haney
  • Matthew P. Haniger ’89
  • Beth C. and Peter T. Hanlon
  • Kathy and Louis R. ’80 Hanoian
  • Elizabeth Hansen
  • Stacie L. and Thomas Hansen
  • Hillary and Michael Hanson
  • John Hanson
  • Susan and Terry Hanson
  • Valerie Jacobs Hapke and Norm Hapke
  • Christine M. and David R. Hardten
  • William G. Hardy
  • Janice Deaton ’10 and Blake M. Harper
  • Nancy and James M. Harris
  • Mary and James T. Harris III
  • Nohemi and James J. Harrison
  • Alicia A. (Leite) ’06 and Drew Hartley
  • Nancy* and E. Miles Harvey
  • Susan C. and John J. Hassett
  • Chip Hauss
  • Lynne and Robert Hayes
  • Phyllis S. Haynes
  • Steven Heath
  • Michael P. Hecht ’07
  • Kim and Ronald D. ’91 Hegardt
  • Dr. Brigitte and Fred* Heimers
  • Pamela K. and Kenneth D. ’94 Heller
  • Richard C. Helmstetter
  • Sandra L. and Chris Hemmersmeier
  • Craig A. Henderlite ’15
  • Toni L. and Michael C. Henderlite
  • John R. Henkel ’77
  • Virginia M. Henkels ’94
  • Karen B. Henken and Stephen J. Kahn
  • Leslie A. Hennessy ’78 and Randy Kunkel
  • Kathy and Neil J. ’01 Hennessy
  • Cindy L. and Daniel C. Henning
  • Eileen and William L. Hennrikus
  • Lynda Jean and Paul J. Heran
  • Vanessa A. and Daniel C. ’82 ’86 Herbert
  • Lisa and Timothy Herbst
  • Marilyn K. and Daniel D. Herde
  • Freya B. and Kevin M. ’93 Herde
  • Barbara and Thomas R. Herrinton
  • Carolyn W. Hertel
  • Karen Peckham ’89 and Andrew Hewitt
  • Judy Hewson
  • Mei-Li M. Hey ’17
  • Denise M. Hickey ’94 and Christopher J. Soares
  • Keith Higashi
  • Joanne Higgins Leslie ’76 and John W. Leslie
  • Barbara Hill
  • Kelley A. Hill ’85
  • Sharon L. ’86 and James L. Hill
  • Christy J. and William B. Hilton Jr.
  • Susan A. and Stephen H. ’76 Hinckley
  • Jean Schlinger ’84 and Daniel Hines ’84
  • Kathleen R. and Samuel G. Hinz
  • Anna M. (Grobe) ’01 and Nicholas D. Hjorth
  • Robert and Karen Hoehn
  • Glynna A. and Mark E. ’86 Hoekstra
  • Herbert B. Hoffman
  • Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Mary B. and John L. Holcomb
  • Erin and Tim Holl
  • Maureen G. ’85 and Ken Holman
  • Stephen C. Holwell
  • Raymond B. Hom ’01
  • Jean M. Hood
  • Amy and Alex W. ’97 Hopwood
  • Dr. Louise S. Horvitz
  • Sylvia and Eric D. ’87 Houser
  • Mike Howard
  • Linda and William J. ’75 Howard Jr.
  • Doris A. Howell
  • John A. Hoyos ’16
  • Karen S. ’06 and Ken Hoyt
  • Kelly M. (Ervin) ’95 and Mark G. ’95 Huarte
  • Cindy S. and Paul W. Hubbard
  • Joan Dale and R.D. Hubbard
  • Donna Huchel
  • William L. Hudlow
  • Arianna Huffington
  • Bradford Hughes ’06
  • Kathleen Hughes
  • Marjorie and Dr. Author* Hughes
  • Lorraine C. and James H. Humphrey
  • Victoria A. ’01 and Steve Humphrey
  • Angela L. (Hall) ’92 and Michael Humphreys
  • Johanna S. and Phil L. Hunsaker
  • Anne P. Shelburne and Steven R. Hunsicker ’75
  • Faye D. Hunter ’90
  • Elizabeth S. and Sydney J. Hurley IV
  • Carole Huston
  • Beth and Robert W. ’93 Huston
  • Kazuo Inamori
  • Virginia ’81 ’85 and Dr. Robert Infantino Sr.
  • Robert Ingham
  • Cheryl L. (Meumann) ’85 and Dale S. Ingram
  • Estela V. and Mark E. Irwin
  • Lata and Ashok Israni
  • Heidi Watson and Todd Jackson
  • Greta L. (Swanson) ’90 and Todd M. ’90 Jackson
  • Patricia A. and Brett M. Jacobsen
  • Beverly H. and Robert K. Jafek
  • Alex Jakovljevic
  • Kathy (Shadle) ’85 ’91 and Ronald James
  • Oliver B. James III ’82
  • Andrea B. (Basso) ’86 and Robert F. Jasper
  • Beatrice A. Pffeiffer and William Jauch
  • Jason E. Jennings ’95
  • Christina F. and Robert J. Jennings
  • Carol Ann and Paul J. ’85 Jiganti
  • Mee-Sun and Peter E. Joe
  • Amelia L. (Zolezzi) Johnson ’59
  • Hannah K. (Davis) ’09 and Zachary A. Johnson
  • Keith A. Johnson
  • Lisa M. Andersen ’12 and Knut S. Johnson ’86
  • Marianne B. and Samuel J. Johnson Jr.
  • Todd and Lil Johnson
  • Linda C. and John S. ’08 Johnston
  • Katherine E. Johnston ’10
  • Margaret E. and Richard Johnston
  • Rosemary E. (Masterson) ’70 ’90 and Walter O. ’68 Johnston Jr.
  • Sherry and Mike R. Jones
  • Kristin L. ’03 and Wesley S. ’01 Jones
  • Roger A. ’74 Joseph
  • Minoo Gupta and Vikram P. Joshi
  • Raffaella and Mark T. ’88 ’94 Judd
  • Dolores and Michael A. Juditz
  • Rebekah E. ’07 and Jay A. ’07 Jurata Jr.
  • Karen S. and Patrick T. ’87 Kaemerle
  • Suzanne and Sandy J ’77 Kahn
  • Bhavna A. and Amitkumar Kakkad
  • Terry G. ’88 ’05 and George B. ’88 Kalfayan
  • Lori K. and Ralph B. ’82 ’84 ’12 Kalfayan
  • Barbara Kanneman
  • Renee J. and Kem A. Kantor
  • Leon S. Kaplan
  • Terri and Michael B. ’72 Kaplan
  • Kelly and Robert J. ’81 Kaplan
  • Trenton R. Kashima ’13
  • Cecilia J. ’91 ’08 and Philip Kasperick
  • Candace and Vincent J. ’84 Kasperick
  • Judith E. and John P. Kaumeyer
  • Kory Kavanewsky
  • Ruth K. and Thomas T. ’86 Kawakami
  • Ingrid E. and John P. Keating
  • Kendra C. Keating ’94 ’95
  • Patricia J. Keller ’82
  • Kate and Dick Kelley
  • Laurie C. and Mike Kelley
  • Andrew W. Kelly ’94
  • Deborah and Bob Kelly
  • Suzanne V. (Ventimiglia) ’89 and Jack ’87 ’06 Kelly
  • Katie and James R. ’86 Kelly
  • Ruth P. and Richard E. Kelly
  • Pam and Thomas V. ’60 Kelly
  • Robert J. Kelter ’87
  • Cynthia A. and William J. Kemp
  • Paul G. Kerr
  • Dee and Ian L. ’82 Kessler
  • Elayne and Tom M. Kester II
  • M. Annette Ketner
  • Alice and Harri J. ’76 Keto
  • Richel and Tawfiq N. Khoury
  • Kathleen M. Slayton and Robert J. Kilian
  • Stephanie and Pat Kilkenny
  • Julie Ann and Ernest M. Kim
  • Robin and Andrew Kimball
  • Katherine Kimball
  • Elisabeth M. Kimmel
  • Maureen P. (Pecht) ’64 and Charles G. ’62 King
  • Teresa and Mark J. King
  • Helen W. and Webster B. ’75 Kinnaird
  • Evelyn A. Kirkley
  • Mary Tseng Klaasen ’87
  • Lisa A. and Richard T. Klauser Jr.
  • Kevin O. Kleczka
  • Sherri A. and Daniel Kleeburg
  • Angelina K. (Kraemer) ’59 and Fredrick Kleinbub
  • Jennifer A. (McDonnell) ’92 and Guy M. ’88 Klingler
  • Linda (Mellick) ’89 and Steve Klosterman
  • Ellie Miller and Donald R. Knauss
  • Joye Blount and Jessie J. Knight Jr.
  • Amy M. and William N. Knopka Jr.
  • Jennifer and Paul W. ’05 Komadina
  • Helen and Kenneth C. ’83 Koo
  • Amy M. (McMahon) ’95 and David Kopp
  • Kimberly M. ’86 and Markus P. Koro
  • Stephanie and Leslie J. Kourie
  • Ann D. and William J. Kozlovsky
  • Amy and Stephen R. ’87 Krallman
  • Angela and Mark A. ’81 Krasner
  • Kara and John C. Kratzer
  • Gale M. and James C. ’75* Krause
  • Cindy Reiling Krebsbach and Michael J. Krebsbach
  • Kelly O. and Barry C. Kress
  • Sheryl and Joel ’73 Krissman
  • Evalyn T. and Joseph P. Kruger
  • Anne Mahoney Kruse and Richard C. Kruse ’81
  • Gretchen E. and John P.* Krylow
  • Kimberly A. and Mario R. Kuhn
  • Sarah D. (DeZurik) ’97 and Christopher J. ’98 Kujawa
  • Susan J. ’94 ’98 and Edward Kujawa Jr.
  • Anriette F. and Robert T. Kunst
  • Linda and Jon R. ’80 Kurtin
  • Diana W. ’03 and Jay Kutlow
  • Arina Kuznetsova
  • John S. Kyle Jr. ’98
  • Debra D. and Robert V. ’76 LaBerge
  • Renee B. and James M. LaBriola
  • Jacquelyn R. Landis ’73
  • Linda A. and Thomas P. Lang Jr.
  • Kristin (Antieri) ’08 ’10 and Paul A. ’08 Larkins Jr.
  • Honorable Christine A. Bologna ’77 and John B. LaRocco ’77
  • Cecilia and Jose M. Larroque
  • Sarah and Ryan E. ’97 Larson
  • Lynn Anne and Robert S. LaRue
  • Lois B. ’76 and James Lasry
  • Mary P. and John W. Lathrop
  • Carol and George Lattimer
  • Milton Lauenstein
  • Lena Masri and Sean D. Lavine
  • Kay and Joshua V. Lawrence
  • William Lawrence
  • Ana M. (Valdez-Yeager) ’02 ’07 and Brent W. ’03 Lee
  • Mark Lefkowitz
  • Stanley W. Legro
  • Jacqueline Lehn-Dupont ’89
  • Sue Dzung and Mike M. ’71 Lehoang
  • Lauren Lek
  • Lynell P. ’14 and Jason Lemon
  • Robert A. Leone
  • Michelle M. Ciccarelli and William S. Lerach
  • Mary Lester
  • Carol Elaine and Richard Leung
  • Kim M. Lickteig and Daniel J. Leuthner ’96
  • Scott Levin
  • Rennie E. and Adam B. Levine
  • Mary and Ira S. Levine
  • Megan E. O’Reilly and Todd S. Lewis
  • Eva T. and Phillip D. Lindsey
  • Jian Hua Liu ’17
  • Danielle P. and Gregory P. ’93 Livengood
  • Lori and Eric R. ’93 Lochtefeld
  • Alix Marduel and William T. Lockard
  • Linda E. Fitts and Curtis M. Loer
  • Carmen T. (Beltran) ’84 ’88 and Craig London
  • Elizabeth Jaramillo Lopez and Antonio C. Lopez ’03
  • Aurora and Jose C. Lopez
  • Maria E. Ayala and Richard R. Lopez
  • Gabriela and Mauricio A. ’93 ’95 Lopez-Hodoyan
  • Joanne T. (Tigno) ’94 and Marty B. ’93 ’96 Lorenzo
  • Francis E. Lowe ’81
  • Ruthanne and Timothy ’73 Luberski
  • Amanda and Patrick G. ’04 Lucy
  • Tina and Thomas L. ’79 Ludington
  • Joanne F. and Arthur C. Luhrs
  • Ravi K. ’00 and Benjamin Lumpkin
  • Margaret and Tom Lupfer
  • Donna and Anthony Lupo
  • Karen and Michael D. ’93 Lurie
  • Elisa Lurkis and Spencer Wetter
  • Kathleen Lybass
  • Marianne P. Lynch ’82 ’83 and Wolfgang W. Scholz
  • Jennifer N. (Lofftus) ’95 and Timothy M. ’95 Lynch
  • Lynelle Gaye and William D. Lynch
  • Mary E. Lyons
  • Leslye W. and Scott M. ’83 ’87 Lyons
  • Kathryn Maas Hattox ’74*
  • Karen A. ’95 ’10 and Wesley A. Macauley
  • Scott D. MacDonald
  • Elizabeth M. ’82 and Richard B. ’77 Macgurn
  • Suzanne M. and Cary P. ’88 Mack
  • Jonathan F. Mack ’08
  • Aida (Galindo) ’89 and Robert J. ’88 MacKay Jr.
  • Lynne A. and Michael J. MacWade
  • Janet M. and James M. Madden
  • Gus Magee ’70 ’72
  • Elizabeth Tirana and Robert K. Magnuson ’98
  • Linda G. (Anderson) ’85 and John T. ’85 Maguire
  • Maribeth and Michael J. ’70 Maher
  • Sonia (Vazquez) ’05 and Richard L. ’06 Mahfouz II
  • Danielle J. and Kim J. Mahoney
  • Sally and Luis Maizel
  • Viccie Makarczyk
  • Neal Malicky
  • Jeanne M. Malitz ’85
  • Sharon M. (Kavanagh) ’88 and Kevin M. Maloney
  • Betsy C. Manchester
  • Kevin G. Mangan
  • Sunnie Karen and Merrill S. Manly
  • Maria P. ’83 ’86 and Edward P. Manning
  • Carol M. and Scott A. Manning
  • Deborah and John C. ’79 Manson
  • Julie and Steve Manson
  • Sandee J. ’95 and Eric L. Mapp
  • Zita M. and Timothy P. Mar
  • Gayle E. and Steve R. Mariucci
  • Tyler R. Mariucci
  • Cherese and Peter V. Marlow
  • Patricia Marquez and Michael J. Bush
  • Kathyann K. (Kenny) ’86 ’90 ’14 and David G. Marsh
  • Lisa Marie Bicker and Jeffrey W. Martin
  • Kathleen L. (Lousche) ’92 and Walter P. Martin
  • Pamela M. and Michael J. Martin
  • Kathryn B. and Jeff S. Martins
  • Robyn and Matthew A. ’71 Maslowski
  • Janine M. Mason ’86 ’11 and Barry Schultz
  • Jennifer L. and Christoper C. Mason
  • Alyssa and Gabriel Z. Mass
  • Colleen M. (Smith) ’12 and Greg Mateo
  • Carla M. and Gregory J. Matthews
  • Brian R. Matusz
  • Linda A. and William M. ’73 Matz Jr.
  • Christina L. and Joseph M. Mauthe
  • Denise M. and Edward J. May
  • Sydney Ann and Jerome D. ’86 McAlpin
  • Hannah and Scott McCafferty
  • Cheryl and James B. McCarthy
  • Jane D. and James T. McCarthy
  • Joanne and Kevin J. McCloskey
  • Scott McClure
  • Jacqueline M. McCool
  • Tricia L. Samson-McCormick ’98 and James R. McCormick Jr. ’97
  • Pamela Jane and John E. McCosker
  • Michele T. and John M. ’69 McCoy
  • Ellen S. and Thomas D. McCready
  • Dana and Thomas M. McCue
  • Kevin G. McCully ’91
  • Susan M. McDermott
  • Kathy M. (Steves) ’65 and Michael R. ’64 ’67 McDonnell
  • Kristine R. and Kenneth D. McFarland
  • Patricia A. McGann ’65
  • Lori McGee
  • Bill McGillis
  • Kevin M. McGillis
  • Lynn McGrath
  • Cheryl Lynn and Stephen J. ’84 McGrath
  • Debbie McGraw-Block
  • Jack McGrory ’81
  • Allyson J. McGrory-Reyes ’99 and Indo Reyes
  • Denise E. McGuire ’76
  • Victoria J. and Michael W. ’84 McGuire
  • Rhiannon E. (Toth) ’07 and Drew McIlvaine
  • Mary M. McKenzie ’07
  • Kimberly D. and Ray McKewon
  • Karla K. and Mark C. McKinley Sr.
  • Lorraine N. and Damian McKinney
  • Gerald L. ’64 and Donna M. McMahon
  • Ned McMahon
  • Andrea McMullen ’14
  • James J. McMullen Jr. ’80
  • Edwin F. McPherson ’82
  • Patrick F. McPolin
  • Nicole A. Mehrara ’05
  • Kevin C. Meissner ’06
  • Mary and Tim P. Meissner
  • Kathryn and John F. ’84 Melican
  • Luz E. ’58 and R. Todd Meloy
  • Susi Menazza ’03 and Matthew L. Olmsted
  • Judith V. and John D. Menne
  • Karen Mercaldo
  • Vic A. Merjanian ’10
  • Roberta M. and Sean K. Michaels
  • David Michan ’05
  • Julia K. (Redmond) ’80 and Richard L. ’80 Michelmore
  • Rose and Tim Mickelson
  • William Middlebrooks
  • Nikki Presley and Joel S. ’77 Miliband
  • Blake Miller
  • Laureen and C. Edward ’69 Miller Jr.
  • Meredith M. ’01 and Michael L. Miller
  • Lizbeth A. and Michael S. ’70 Miller Sr.
  • Elena and Norm Miller
  • Mike B. Milligan ’00
  • Eric B. Mills Esq. ’93
  • Therese M. (Kanda) ’09 and Christopher L. ’09 ’10 Minkoff
  • John K. Mirau ’76
  • Emily E. (Leeton) ’04 ’06 and Paul E. ’05 Misleh II
  • Jane Mitchell
  • John Modjeski
  • Ziba and Mojtaba Moghadam
  • Eulalia and Siddiq Mohammed
  • Lidia G. and Ayyampalayam R. Mohan
  • Karla B. (Blach) ’87 and Michael P. Mohrman
  • Shelby L. (DePriest) ’94 and Vincent S. ’95 Moiso
  • Rhonda Helene and Michael J. Mona Jr.
  • William G. Mooney*
  • Lauren J. Moore ’98 and Daniel J. Stein
  • Michele L. ’84 and Kenneth E. Moore
  • Yolanda and Mark F. ’79 ’87 Moothart
  • Kathryn and Shaun R. ’06 Moothart
  • Lori Abbott Moreland ’80
  • Luis T. Moreno
  • Clent Morgan
  • Rita M. and Don L. Morgan
  • Valerie and Mark F. Morgan
  • Daniel D. Moriarty
  • Elizabeth A. (Maiwurm) ’88 and John L. ’84 Morrell
  • Janice Jagelski and Patrick J. Morrin ’83
  • Jennifer L. and Christopher T. Morris
  • Nichole M. (Raspolich) ’92 and James M. ’91 Morrison
  • Lisa Baird and Steven L. Morrison
  • Reza Mortazavi ’14
  • Mary Theresa Moser
  • Colleen M. (Egan) ’88 and Michael W. ’87 Moser
  • Michele R. and Mark A. ’86 Mozilo
  • Christine L. Lynch-Muecke ’78 and A. Jackson Muecke ’69
  • Michael H. Mugel ’86
  • Linda L. and Joseph A. ’87 Muklevicz III
  • Karen G. and Thomas F. ’77 Mulvaney
  • Alexandra L. Cary Mundt ’15 and Andrew W. Mundt ’12
  • Michelle M. Muniz ’16
  • James R. Munzer ’99
  • A. John Murphy Jr. ’72 ’75
  • Lilly and Bart T. Murphy
  • Lynn W. and Paul C. Murphy, M.D.
  • Heather S. and Ryan A. Murr ’98
  • Perla L. and Jeffrey S. Myers
  • Ralph Nader
  • Gwen T. and Robert Y. ’70 Nagata
  • Susan and James P. ’90 Nagle
  • Rowena Naidl ’59
  • John W. Napier ’95
  • Gilbert Nares ’64 ’67
  • Victoria J. (Westervelt) ’74 and Stephen K. ’71 Nasman
  • Cristina and Basel Nassar
  • Nicholas J. Natter ’08
  • Cheryl and William H. ’80 Naumann
  • Annie Navarra
  • Brenda J. and Bruce P. Needleman
  • Jolie and Charles Nelson Sr.
  • Meg and Matthew J. ’97 Nelson
  • Virginia C. Nelson ’79
  • Alan and Nancy Nevin
  • Nick Nicassio ’70
  • Melissa Evans and Rennie ’93 Nicholson
  • JoAnn and Mark Nickerson
  • Mary M. and Mike Nolan
  • Mary Norberg
  • Robin and Henry L. Nordhoff
  • Eric A. Northbrook
  • Laura E. Norton ’91
  • Noelle Norton and Erwin Willis
  • Liz Nutting
  • Seth P. O’Byrne
  • Darci M. and Robert E. ’82 O’Connell III
  • Carol S. and Robert L. ’73 O’Connell
  • Karen M. (Ridge) ’83 ’84 and Timothy O’Connor
  • Mary ’83 and John O’Connor and Family
  • Patrick J. O’Connor ’61*
  • Robert O’Haver
  • Timothy O’Malley
  • Gale D. and Scott A. ’70 O’Mara
  • Ahsley Jean Hewett and Joseph R. O’Rourke Jr. ’92
  • Heather R. Ochsner Hughes ’91 and James W. Hughes
  • Jin and Jason ’00 Ohta
  • Cynthia R. Morris and Diego Olagaray
  • Marie and R. Merrel Olesen
  • Christine A. and Thomas S. Olinger
  • Jennifer E. (Alioto) ’01 and Bradley C. ’99 Oliver
  • Michele M. and Keith A. ’91 Olson
  • Evelyn Armstrong and Rick Olson
  • Karen and Richard P. ’99 Ormond
  • Mary F. (Fiorino) ’61 and Michel J. Orradre
  • Thomas B. Orradre ’98
  • Ann N. Orwig
  • Carolyn Osiek
  • Daniel P. Osnato ’04
  • Anne S. Otterson*
  • Susan K. and Karl M. Overman
  • Margarita Palau Hernandez ’82 and Roland Hernandez
  • Julie M. (Roberts) ’84 and Thomas J. Pancrazi
  • Nadia (Aladray) ’93 and Vincent G. ’92 Pandes
  • Frances L. and Richard A. ’97 Papapietro Jr.
  • Marian R. and J. Douglas Pardee
  • Shirley A. and Keith* Park
  • Kimberly D. and Steven J. ’75 Parsons
  • Eric H. Partridge ’98
  • Maureen (Gavron) ’82 and Jeffrey J. Partynski
  • Chris ’83 and Liz Pascale
  • Nehaben P. and Pradip T. Patel
  • Cammy and Mitch Patridge
  • Phil and Anita Patterson
  • Steven G. Patton ’93
  • Rena J. Minisi and Richard A. Paul
  • Maha F. and Wail J. Paulus
  • Bonnie J. and Emil M. Pawuk
  • Janet G. and Kevin Pedrotti
  • Thomas D. Penfield
  • Karyn A. and Richard J. Penn
  • Philippe Pennelle
  • Susan R. and Richard M. Pennington
  • Laura and Angelo J. ’87 Pera
  • Kerry C. and Paul R. Perez
  • Judi and Carlos A. ’96 Persichetti
  • Brianna R. Pertak ’20
  • Joan and Robert K. Pertak
  • Marc Peters
  • Margaret and Robert E. Petersen
  • Donna and Daniel C. ’83 Peterson
  • Douglas Peterson
  • Edward Peterson
  • Frances and James F. Peterson
  • Barbara J. and Paul A. Peterson
  • Ted ’78 and Anne ’80 Peterson
  • Edmond A. Petrus Jr. ’78 ’87
  • Coreen and Kevin ’06 Petti
  • Lyn H. and George A. ’79 ’89 Pflaum III
  • Eleni M. and Alan Pflueger
  • Jeffrey D. Phair ’80
  • Sherryl L. and Robert T. Philen
  • John Phillips
  • Barbara M. ’89 and Dale Phipps
  • Monica and Diego Piacentini
  • Mr. and Mrs. Richard E. Pietras
  • Stacey D. and Dana R. Pilkerton
  • Jennifer and Robert F. Pitts
  • Candace D. and Stephen L. ’78 Plourd
  • Andy and Daniele Pollin
  • Carol and Fernandez Ponds
  • Jason S. Pongsrikul ’04
  • Laurie S. ’90 and Bruce D. ’90 Poole
  • Margaret A. and Charles R. ’79 Pope
  • Elizabeth (Flanagan) ’87 ’91 and David P. ’87 Potarf
  • Frank A. Potenziani
  • Carol A. and Peter E. Powell
  • Julie P. and James D. Power III
  • Julie M. and James D. ’85 Power IV
  • Vanessa A. ’12 and Michael C. ’11 Praggastis
  • Lois and Bradley J. Preber
  • James P. Previti
  • Gwendolyn L. and Thomas A. Price
  • Jennifer N. and Allan Priest
  • Jenni and Gordon Kim Prisk
  • Barbara R. and Frank J. ’74 Prochazka
  • John ’84 and Livia Prunty
  • Angela and Jeff Pugh
  • Nan Pugh
  • Bryna and Andrew R. ’03 Putnam
  • Judson Quiggle
  • Quinn Family Trust
  • Josephine (Wydra) ’75 and Frank J. ’67 ’72 Ragen Jr.
  • Matthew E. Rahn ’12
  • Robert N. Ray ’95
  • Brenda and John G. Rebelo Jr.
  • Renae Fish and Gary Redenbacher
  • Tamela B. ’97 and West A. Reese
  • Kerry ’89 and David ’89 Reiling
  • Amber N. and Richard C. Rementeria III
  • Pam and Matthew J. ’80 Reno
  • Donald G. Rez
  • Deborah J. ’84 and Michael J. ’83 Rider
  • Jeannette B.* and George P.* Rigsby
  • Jeannie ’70 and Brian A. ’70 ’73 Riley
  • Pamela S. Riley
  • Paul D. Riley
  • Michael M. Rish ’84
  • Randy L. Rivera ’94
  • Michelle and Phillip A. Robbibaro
  • Dot L. and Chell A. Roberts
  • Beatrice and Thomas Roberts
  • Dianne D. Roberts and Jaime M. Roberts Vildosola
  • Kate and Adam S. ’02 Robinson
  • Laura and Kurt L. ’84 ’87 Robinson
  • Leslie A. Robinson ’06
  • Trudy Stambook and Paul E. Robinson ’73
  • Juan Roche ’16
  • David Rockefeller*
  • Maribeth M. (Mattinson) ’65 and John J. ’63 Rodee
  • Kevin W. Rodgers ’98
  • Alex P. Rodoni ’17
  • Stephen P. Rodoni
  • Gerard T. Rodrigues ’97
  • Andrew D. Rogers ’02
  • Dimitra F. and Frank E. ’71 Rogozienski
  • Patricia E. and Kevin P. Rohane
  • Kathryn R. Roig ’11
  • Laura J. Roos
  • Anne and Hallen D. ’83 Rosner
  • Susan and Byron C. ’85 Roth
  • Patricia A. Roth
  • Regina and John Rowe
  • Laura G. (Gormican) ’04 and Kyle E. ’00 ’04 Rowen
  • Kevin J. Ruddy ’73 ’77
  • Janet and Daniel D. Rush
  • Karen A. and Harry A. ’92 Ryan
  • Jane and Thomas Ryskamp
  • Rebecca and Eduardo Saenz
  • Linda L. (Basile) Sager ’96
  • Shelley and Tony I. ’78 Salay
  • Jessica D. ’12 and Ian Salvatore
  • Marianna F. and Wilfred J. Samson
  • Viola I. (Uribe) ’85 and Luis Sanchez
  • Kimberly M. (John) ’90 and Matthew R. ’90 Sandberg
  • Lynn and Matty M. ’83 ’87 Sandoval
  • Flora L. Sardina
  • Catherine and Steve Sarner
  • Eileen and Dennis M. Schaney
  • Casey O. Scharetg ’04
  • Kimberly Butterwick and Jonathan H. Scheff ’92
  • Eric Scheidlinger
  • Shari and Frederick A. ’78 Schenk
  • The Honorable Lynn Schenk ’70
  • Mary A. Scherr and Marvin Sippel
  • Alice L. (Barrett) ’89 and Edward P. ’89 ’00 Schlesier
  • Gwyn C. and Kenneth L. Schlothan
  • Harrison S. Schmachtenberger ’17
  • Margaret R. and Neal E. ’12 Schmale
  • Stephen G. Schneider
  • Judy and Gary W. ’73 ’76 Schons
  • Paul E. Schroeder
  • Mary and Alan Schulman
  • Jennifer L. ’13 and Preston W. ’01 Schumacher
  • Maureen L. and Brian J. Schuyler
  • Michele L. and Stephen Y. Schwanz
  • Jacob D. Schwartz ’02
  • Maimon Schwarzschild
  • Cory R. Scoggin
  • Mary E. Scott ’89
  • Lynda and AJ Scribante
  • Kathy A. and William H. ’83 Scripps
  • Laurie L. and John J. Seidler
  • Sheel K. (Mann) ’04 and Peter X. Seidler
  • Josie and Thomas Seidler
  • Loretta J. and Stephen M. Sellers
  • Peggy B. and Dickran A. ’85 Semerdjian
  • Jo Ann and Andrew Senyei
  • Sheila and Gregory A. Serrao
  • Michael F. Sexton ’70
  • Frank Shadpour
  • Sema J. and Maher J. Shami
  • Melanie and Ronson J. ’98 ’02 ’03 Shamoun
  • Neeraj Sharma
  • Lynelle Hee ’93 and Venkat Shastri
  • Joann and Richard A. Shaw
  • Mary M. and Richard S. Shea
  • William Shernoff
  • Fanny J. and Philip H. Sheumaker
  • Donald* and Darlene Marcos Shiley
  • Phyllis A. and Duane E. Shinnick
  • Alexandra T. Webber ’11 and David Shirk
  • Ellen M. and John W. Shorb Sr.
  • Susan J. and John W. Shultz
  • Jaelyn U. ’96 and Scott Sibley
  • Edith J. and Charles W. Sickman
  • Angela B. and Paul E. Sierpina
  • Steve Simester
  • John M. Simon ’99
  • Amanda J. and Roger C. Simsiman
  • James D. Sinegal
  • Elena and Jeffrey M. ’04 Singletary
  • Regina Marie and John E. Sinsky
  • Elizabeth Arrington and Mark F. Sinsky
  • Erica and John Siry
  • Ann Marie and Michael G. Skalecki
  • Diana Linde and Anthony P. Skvarka ’90
  • Sandy Smelik
  • Cody Smith
  • Jodi L. Smith
  • Christina and Kenneth C. Smith
  • Kim and Lamont ’98 Smith
  • Natasha Smith
  • Eileen M. and Timothy M. Smith
  • Nancy L. (Schons) Smoke ’77
  • Walter Smoyer
  • Andee and Joel Smyer
  • Lynne R. Lasry ’80 and Allen C. Snyder
  • Sue and Ky L. Snyder
  • Richard A. Snyder
  • Kimberlie (Bevant) Sonnenberg
  • Graciela Soto ’81
  • Kelly A. (Colosimo) ’03 and Jordan Souza
  • Kamri and A.G. Spanos
  • Jennifer and Michael A. ’01 Spencer
  • Tracy W. St. Amour ’93
  • Kathy Rall and Larry St. Pierre
  • Richard L. Stack
  • Susanne Stanford ’75
  • Sandra N. Stangl
  • Julia M. and Robert F. ’85 Stansell
  • Phillip E. Starshak ’01
  • Cynthia M. Steckel ’10
  • Kathleen L. (Keptner) ’67 ’72 and Allen W. Steele
  • Lori and Michael N. ’93 Stefanoudakis
  • Catherine A. (Chandler) ’69 and Ted Stevens
  • David Rubin and Todd F. Stevens ’88
  • Mary Anne and Walter A. Stockard
  • Katelin M. Stoner ’13
  • Elaine S. and James R. Storey
  • Lynda and Christopher M. ’89 Stout
  • Linda Denmark and Stephen M. Strachan
  • Rosemary G. Straley
  • Martha Jane Streeper
  • Sonya B. and Michael J. ’75 Streit
  • Annsley and George G. ’74 Strong Jr.
  • Steven J. Stuckey
  • Dana A. (Schick) ’98 and Bryan E. ’98 Sullivan
  • Pat Sullivan
  • Robert J. Sullivan ’68
  • Lenna D. and Scott Summy
  • Susan A. Swanner
  • Kathleen A. and Mark K. Swannie
  • Robert H. and Sheila L. Swanson
  • Elisabeth and Manfred Swarovski
  • Manfred O. Swarovski ’15
  • Madonna E. Manley and Stanley A. Swete
  • Kimberlee A. Swig
  • Denise M. and John J. Szczur
  • Deborah Szekely
  • Feryeni D. and Steven ’93 Taggart
  • Debbie C. and Sam K. ’00 Tahmassebi
  • Sheryl and George Talbot
  • Jack Talmadge
  • Catherine and Michael C. ’96 Tanghe
  • Aundrea M. and Joseph A. Taormina
  • Catherine M. and Bert G. Tardieu
  • Bourke and Herbert B. Tasker
  • Diane Tatham
  • Elaine Zavis and Arthur T. Taylor III
  • Debra Taylor
  • Teresa A. and Pete L. Taylor
  • Stewart E. ’59 Taylor
  • Sydney J. ’80 ’81 and J.R. Taylor
  • Rita A. and Joachim J. Tenuta
  • Carmen and Francis J. ’74 Tepedino
  • Nadine Terheggen
  • Ann Marie and Joseph Terzi
  • Donna S. and Raymond G. Thagard Jr.
  • Raymond G. Thagard III ’08
  • Thomas R. Thale
  • John D. Thelan ’74
  • Lysa M. and Jeffrey T. ’82 Thomas
  • Nadine G. (Trevors) ’58 and Samuel M. Thomas Jr.
  • Tina Thomas Abbott ’79 and William Abbott
  • Maria E. (Bastian) ’03 and Ryan B. Thompson
  • Zayanne and Mark A. ’08 Thompson
  • Mary A. Thompson
  • Scott L. Thompson
  • Jason R. Thornton ’96
  • Sally B.* and John Thornton
  • Michael T. Thorsnes ’68
  • Julie M. and Jonathan C. ’86 Tibbitts
  • Mary Jane Tiernan ’61 ’72
  • Doru Tifui ’00
  • Sarah L. and Andrew J. Tochterman
  • Gregg M. Tolton ’69
  • Belinda M. Toole ’05 ’15
  • Victor M. Torres ’84 ’88
  • Sean M. Torsney ’85
  • Marcy (Swartz) ’79 and Steven R. ’79 Toscher
  • Jennifer and Stephen P. Toth
  • Steven W. Town
  • Donna and Michael J. Tracey
  • Catherine L. Tran ’08
  • Wendy C. and Michael Trento Jr.
  • Caroline C. and Anthony M.* Trifiletti
  • John A. Trifiletti ’78
  • Tessa Yutadco and Jerry Trippitelli
  • Angelo G. Tsakopoulos ’94 ’98
  • Susanne M. and Mark D. ’83 Tunney
  • Vickie E. ’82 and George E. Turner
  • Pam Pronio and Thomas F. ’83 Twardzik
  • Kristine L. and James S. Tyler
  • Robert Tyson
  • Linda D. Urden ’89
  • Edmund Ursin
  • Tiffany and Craig M. ’91 Utterson
  • Kim Lyn and Jim E. ’80 Valenzuela
  • David W. Van Gorder ’12
  • Loretta and Jerry Van Wey
  • Lynda P. ’02 and Jorge A. Vargas
  • Carol Vassiliadis
  • Carmen Vazquez
  • Catherine A. (Buehler) ’79 and John J. ’78 Velotta
  • Natalie and Michael Verbeck
  • Jennifer Lynn McCann Vertetis ’95 and Thomas B. Vertetis ’94
  • Fernanda and Gustavo Vildosola
  • Leticia and Gustavo ’06 Vildosola
  • Deanna M. Villanueva ’07
  • Diane and Sergio Vinas
  • Lt. Col. Sandra Hagedorn and Tim Vining
  • Pamela L. (Leighton) ’73 and Raymond J. ’82 Volker
  • Eric ’64 and Aveline von Ehrenberg
  • Patricia A. (Areias) ’01 and Jeffrey S. ’01 Wagner
  • Mr. and Mrs. Patrick A. ’86 Wakeman
  • Deborah L. and Mark A. ’79 ’86 Waldschmidt
  • Sharon and Michael Wall
  • Michelle M. Camacho and Robert Walter
  • Joanne and Frank R. Warren
  • Sharon L. and Mark A. Warren
  • Phyllis and Dennis R. Washington
  • Kevin L. Washington ’05
  • Ellis G. Wasson ’02
  • Heidi and Wes Wasson
  • Randi and Charles Wax
  • Jessica F. (Dobson) ’96 and Gregory J. ’92 Weaver
  • Michael J. Weaver ’73
  • Sandra L. Weeks
  • Steve Wehn
  • Melissa and Daniel Wehr
  • Lynn G. and William P. Weidner
  • Shannon A. and Joel K. Weinberger
  • Michelle Rae and Duayne Weinger
  • Nancy E. and Gregory R. Weissman
  • Kylette and Brendan L. ’08 Welch
  • Courtney R. Welch
  • Michu Yi and Louis H. Welch
  • Susan and Dennis Wellington
  • Christopher Wessells
  • Pat and Bob Whalen
  • Robert Whalen
  • Susan Whalen
  • Nancy L. Wheeler ’87
  • Catherine A. (Lindseth) ’64 and Thomas J. ’61 ’65 Whelan
  • Therese Whitcomb ’53
  • Glenn D. White Jr. ’78
  • Lee White
  • Ann Marie and Robert J. White
  • Sarah and Chad Whitehead
  • Terri L. and Russell A. ’83 Whitmarsh
  • Elizabeth A. Whitson
  • Carol L. and Arthur R. ’63 Wical
  • Donna Rae Adams and Charles S. ’63 Wical
  • David Wick
  • Linda S. and S. Charles ’61 ’64 Wickersham
  • Donna S. Widmer ’66
  • Cathie ’70 and James P. ’69 Wilke
  • Jennifer A. (Reid) ’93 and Mitchell J. ’92 Willet
  • Stephanie and Stephen B. Williams
  • Marilyn and Leslie M. Williamson
  • Donald E. Willis
  • Christina and Aaron S. ’03 Wilson
  • Mary L. and Francis E. ’62 Wilson Jr.
  • Catherine A. (Connelly) ’92 and Steve D. ’92 Wilson
  • Eleanor H. (Heiler) Winnerkrans ’97
  • Julie and Mike Wirth
  • Michelle B. and Jeffrey L. Wischmeyer
  • Carri J. and Peter C. Wittenberg
  • Pat (Slattery) ’68 and Stephen ’67 Wojdowski
  • Kaye M.* and Richard P. Woltman
  • Catherine D. Wood
  • Celia T. and Richard A. Worth
  • Steve Wrappe
  • John M. Xitco Jr. ’91
  • Yuqian Xu ’16
  • Suzanne Yale ’08
  • Bonnie and John L. Yee
  • Judith E. White and Michael M. ’88 Yi
  • Kevin Yoder
  • Emily Young and Serge Dedina
  • Jacy L. and Matthew R. ’95 ’96 Young
  • Virginia A. Stehly Yourg ’83 and Daniel J. Yourg
  • Sundi J. and Richard G. ’87 Yousko
  • Tom ’77 and Ruthann Yuhas
  • Stefanie and Walter C. Zable
  • Betty* and Walter J.* Zable
  • Atessa and Robert G. ’86 Zafari-Esfahani
  • Peter Zahn
  • Lara M. Zakov ’96
  • Julie and Dana Zeff
  • Nida M. and Mark M. Zhao
  • Alex Zikakis
  • Colleen (Sloan) ’91 and Scott Zorn
  • Noli C. Zosa Jr. ’95 ’99
  • Adriana C. Zylmans ’91
  • Lawrence Zynda

back to top