Memorial and Honor Gifts

Memorial and Honor gifts were made in the names of the listed individuals and are followed by the respective donors. Individuals noted with an asterisk (*) are deceased.

  • Pauline Acquarelli*
    Alison and David J. Geier Mrs. Karen and Thomas C. Nietz
  • Samantha Ahlman
    Julie Ferguson
  • Elsie Albertson*
    Anne Sweeney and Gerard T. Bisceglia
  • Don Algner*
    Mary E. and Richard T. Shigley
  • Concetto Louie Ambra*
    Susan M. and William L. Robertson
  • Emilie Amrein
    Perla L. and Jeffrey S. Myers
  • Renae Arabo
    San Diego Gas & Electric Company
  • Michael Arnn*
    Joyce Antorietto
  • Jennifer Auerbach ’14
    Lisa and Michael D. Auerbach
  • Cynthia Avery
    Kenneth Eng
  • George Bacigalupi*
    Jody Balestrieri
  • Dorothy Bamford*
    Mary F. (Fiorino) ’61 and Michel J. Orradre
  • Randall Bierl*
    Virginia ’81 ’85 and Dr. Robert Infantino Sr.
  • Don Booher*
    Mary E. and Richard T. Shigley
  • Molly Bowman-Styles
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • John Bradshaw*
    Sue Dzung and Mike M. ’71 Lehoang
  • Raymond Brandes*
    Marie D. and Gregory J. ’71 ’73 Stahl
  • Brian Philip Brannigan*
    Diane Brannigan
  • Marie Braun*
    Jo A. and Robert J. Powers
  • Kevin* and Bryan* Briscoe 
    June M. and David M. ’84 Steffy
  • Penny Brooks*
    Roy L. Brooks
  • Robert M. Brower ’69*
    Gregg M. Tolton ’69
  • Judge Gerald Brown*
    Nancy L. (Schons) Smoke ’77
  • Fleming Browne*
    Mary E. and Richard T. Shigley
  • Bonnie Bruyere*
    Mary E. and Richard T. Shigley
  • Charlie Bullard
    Anne D. ’94 and Gregory T. Bullard
  • Daniel Burkett III ’06* 
    Linda L. ’93 and Craig B. ’81 ’87 Barkacs R. Donna M. (Dawkins) and Allen B. Baytop Elizabeth and Daniel L. Burkett II Jacquelyn C. Burkett ’11 JoAnne and Mr. Michael Cancel Edwin S. Chua Clayers LLC Heather A. Curry ’07 DG Marketing LLC Susan P. and John D. Diekman Brian Ettlin Nancy and John C. ’72 Ettlin Steven J. Ettlin ’06 Sarah J. Evenskaas ’97 ’03 Christy W. (Westcott) ’05 and Paul A. ’05 Granieri John C. Griswold Foundation Jordan B. Johnson ’06 Jennifer L. (Milosch) ’07 and Mr. Kyle Klein Mary P. and John W. Lathrop Daynia L. (Sargent) MacArtney ’13 Jessica and Erik N. ’05 Molina Kathryn (Fromkes) and Shaun R. ’06 Moothart Susan Alane and Daniel Moothart William F. Nelson Jr. Anthony P. Pavich ’06 Jeffrey S. Piatt Matt Pourcho Gabriel and Timothy J. ’06 Ryan Richard H. Self ’09 Michael R. Shepherd ’06 Molly H. (Newman) Syke ’09 Sarah L. and Andrew J. Tochterman Susan and Martin Whelan Robert Ybarra
  • Phillip Burkhardt
    Barbara and Philip ’75 Burkhardt
  • Dave Burnett*
    Marilyn L. ’65 Mr. Charles Rivas
  • Gerry Bush*
    Patricia Marquez and Michael J. Bush
  • Raul Cadena*
    Judy and Gordon S. Churchill
  • Bob and Betty Cahan
    Cahan Properties, Inc.
  • Garrett Calvert
    Robert McAulay
  • Dario Caminite
    Claudia H. and Mark J. Caminite
  • Joe Canoll
    Helen and James V. ’56 Freed
  • Margaret Carriedo*
    Carlos Carriedo
  • Dorothy Castagnola*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Eunice Cederquist*
    Mary F. (Fiorino) ’61 and Michel J. Orradre
  • Tracy Chance*
    Helen and Edwin L. March
  • Austin Chang*
    May Y. Kung and Eugene Chang
  • Dee-Jade P. Chock*
    Jaelyn U. ’96 and Mr. Scott Sibley
  • Tina Ciallella*
    Julie Robinson and Dean Stephen C. Ferruolo
  • Charlotte Cieszko*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • David Coannlly*
    Jo A. and Robert J. Powers
  • Grant Conard*
    Parker L. Winship ’15
  • Cynthia Connelly*
    Caroline S. Etland ’08
  • Irene Lawrence Conrady*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Ann Cooke*
    Mary E. and Richard T. Shigley
  • Ed Cooke*
    Mary E. and Richard T. Shigley
  • Kathleen Courtney*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Joe Cranny*
    Mrs. Sharon Clark and Paul J. Mueller
  • Lindsay J. Cropper ’98* 
    Dawn M. Formo ’90 Meghan E. (Macdonald) MacDonald ’16 Jane D. and James T. McCarthy United Way of San Diego County Maura Giles-Watson and John L. Watson
  • Alfonso Cuevas*
    Joyce Antorietto
  • Michael Cunningham*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Teresa Cyr, DO
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • James A. D’Angelo*
    Susan and Alan K. ’76 Brubaker Nancy F. D’Angelo Julie and David H. ’83 Forstadt Patricia and James ’69 Goodwin Theresa A. and Blaise J. ’92 Jackson
  • Josephine Dato
    Mrs. Bettina P. and Efren S. Dato
  • Armand Decesare*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Richard Deibold
    Paula D. and Charles J. Davenport
  • Anthony DeLuca*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Joanne Dempsey*
    Hugh I. Ellis Mary Hotz
  • Casey Derengowski
    Alison and David J. Geier Sandra A. and Donald Stiritz
  • Satyan Devadoss
    Perla L. and Jeffrey S. Myers
  • Raquel Levitan Dillon ’09*
    Ruth E. Kaplan and Anson Levitan*
  • Joann Dobrin*
    Clifford P. Dobrin
  • Stephen R. Dows*
    Matthew Keipper The San Diego Foundation Stephen R. Dows Real Estate Foundation
  • Mary Drinan*
    Mrs. Artina B. and Rodney J. Baudino Mrs. Pamela and Edward Dieschbourg Donna Drinan Gary Drinan Diane Havranek Elizabeth Jeep Kristine E. Konrad Mrs. Paula K. and William Nickels Carol J. Peterson Rebecca S. Simpson Dolores A. Thames Joan B. Watschke
  • Sol G. Dubroof*
    Linda B. Dubroof ’80 and Tom McGinnis
  • Thomas Dunne*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • David X. Durkin*
    Mrs. Pamela and Roger D. Boss Lourdes Guardiano-Durkin
  • Michaela A. Ellis
    Mrs. Cynthia L. and Gary E. Ellis
  • Harold Engled*
    Jess F. Wilson
  • Iris Engstrand
    Keith A. Albrandt ’08 Stephanie M. ’08 and Brent M. ’12 Bernasconi Melinda K. Blade ’74 ’75 ’86 Sandra Bosley William L. Bourque ’61 Amy J. Brandt ’05 Susan and William L. Brandt Katharine L. (Breece) ’98 and Mr. Andy Breece Georgia L. ’85 ’89 and Dennis R. Briscoe Susan H. (Carrico) ’85 and Jeffrey Bugbee Lauren and Derrick Cartwright Bruce A. Castleman ’93 Judy J. (Jerstad) ’84 and Jack E. Cater Nicole E. Collins ’06 ’08 Kyle E. ’81 ’91 Ciani and Doug ’96 Cutter Cynthia D. Davalos ’99 ’14 Edward F. DeRoche Catherine A. (O’Rourke) ’85 ’90 and Gregory J. ’86 Delano Sally and Bruce F. ’85 De Wald Patricia A. Dixon ’71 ’75 Clo Edgington III ’70 ’75 Judith A. Eppler Deborah R. (Reule) ’98 and John L. Farringer Robert Fisher David B. Flynt ’99 Michele M. Fournier ’88 Jeffrey A. Freeman ’82 Michael J. Gonzalez Elizabeth S. Gotshall-Maxon ’09 Mary A. Griffith Rudy P. Guevarra Jr. ’00 Lee Ann Otto and James O. Gump Thomas F. Hanchett ’04 Louhelen E. ’88 and Charles B. Hassan Hat Creek Cattle Company Kathleen M. ’00 and Ted Hughart Virginia ’81 ’85 and Dr. Robert Infantino Sr. Kelly J. (Barnhill) ’82 and James R. Jackson Theresa Ann McGuire and Steven M. ’84 Janowicz Robert J. Jordan ’03 Marilyn R. (Rogers) ’77 and William Kneeland Kathern Darrah and Gary F. ’70 ’72 Kurutz Toni S. Tucker Landis ’76 and Robert L. Landis Breanne M. Leach ’07 Mrs. Tracy Anne and David C. ’91 Leventhal Laura ’94 McDonald Lewis and Gerald J. Lewis Sheryl A. ’81 ’84 Lorey-McAtee and E. Tracy McAtee Mary-Kathleen McCann ’07 Molly A. McClain Linn (McLaurin) ’95 and William R. McLaurin Kristin C. ’94 and Daniel E. ’01 Moran Perla L. and Jeffrey S. Myers Clara Oberle Broeck N. Oder ’74 ’75 Timothy O’Malley J. Douglas & Marian R. Pardee Fdn. Marian R. and J. Douglas Pardee Ann L. (Leahy) Piper ’95 Julie M. and James D. ’85 Power IV Catherine A. Lamb and Paul J. ’78 Quigley Michele L. ’98 Martinez Reese and Hans Reese Andrea E. Relopez ’09 ’11 Maribeth M. (Mattinson) ’65 and John J. ’63 Rodee Linda R. (Rodriguez) ’71 ’79 and Thomas ’71 Ronco Marianne Rossi ’81 Kevin J. Ruddy ’73 ’77 Anna M. (Hernandez) ’87 ’92 and Joseph L. Sanzo Minda and John G. ’93 Scarry Matthew G. Schiff ’00 ’11 Joan E. Seifried ’01 Daniel M. Shapiro ’93 David L. Shelton ’14 Kye A. Silbernagel ’07 Holly G. Smith Pamela Tamplain ’74 ’79 and Willard G. Smith Jr. ’84 Kerry and David W. ’76 Starrett Kathryn Statler Elizabeth M. Stenger ’16 Carol and Michael W. ’78 ’80 Strode Joshua C. Stump ’12 Susan M. ’77 ’83 and Robert J. ’68 Sullivan Yi Sun Szekely Foundation Deborah Szekely Elaine Tagliaferri ’88 ’91 Victor M. Torres ’84 ’88 Adelaida (Castillo) Tsuchida ’75 Teresa Warren Barbara A. ’89 and Kenneth C. Wegener Kathleen K. (Kuglen) ’76 ’83 and William J. ’75 ’78 Uberti Teresa E. Vaughn ’79 Anita Louise and Richard W. ’62 Wilbur Jr. Kristen M. ’03 and Andy Wray Yi Sun
  • Richard L. Fausset*
    Caron Survivor’s Trust CDWFA Trust FPA Multifamily Carolyn W. Hertel Camille Tompkins Caryn H. (Woodburn) and Mr. Doug A. Woodburn
  • John Fendrick*
    Susan Briziarelli Nicholas M. Healy
  • William Ferree*
    Richard G. Boyle Eileen R. DesMeules and Mr. Robert G. DesMueles Stephanie A. (Lee) Jee Penny and Michael Miller Michelle Perea Gail S. and William J. ’68 Sheridan
  • Trudy Fewel*
    Mary Elise and Lt. Col. Hugh* Daley
  • Harold Fiala
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • John R. Fischer*
    Jean C. Fischer ’83
  • Paul Fitzpatrick*
    Jane L. Fitzpatrick ’78
  • George Flanagan*
    Mary E. and Richard T. Shigley
  • Laura Fleming
    Susan S. and Kevin M. Fleming
  • Carmen Flores-Aceves*
    Jess F. Wilson
  • Andy Fornes*
    Darlene F. and Thomas G. Ventimiglia
  • E. Clare Friedman
    Satyan L. Devadoss
  • C. Hugh Friedman*
    Virginia C. Nelson ’79
  • Sally Furay*
    Brenda M. (Bartek) ’65 and Richard Gomez
  • Scott Futas*
    Kimberly A. Longmire ’85
  • Fr. Gaboury
    Helen and James V. ’56 Freed
  • Beth Rogers-Witte Garriott
    Ann Calvin and Frank B. Rogers-Witte
  • Michael Gee*
    Sandra A. and Donald Stiritz
  • Kristen Gehring
    JoAnn and William Gehring
  • Patrick Germon*
    Barbara J. and George M. Shortley
  • James T. Gianulis*
    Linda and Jon R. ’80 Kurtin
  • Agnes Goodwin*
    Anne Sweeney and Gerard T. Bisceglia
  • Barbara Anderson Goulette*
    Helen and James V. ’56 Freed
  • Anthony Grasso*
    Gabrielle L. Bailey ’17 Mrs. Barbara and Stephen Grasso
  • Will Guarino
    Cheryl P. (Pittroff) ’85 and Ronald T. Beasley
  • Tandeleya Guizar
    Brian J. Dunn ’78 ’81
  • Robert Haebel*
    Mary E. and Richard T. Shigley
  • Andrew Harbin*
    Joyce Antorietto
  • Alice Gartland Hardy
    William G. Hardy
  • Catherine Elizabeth Harper
    Sam Harper
  • Bret Harris*
    Nellie ’93 Harris Ritter and Dwight Ritter
  • Judy Heslin*
    Barbara J. and George M. Shortley
  • Ana Hiealgo
    Helen and Edwin L. March
  • John Hodik*
    Mary E. and Richard T. Shigley
  • Robert A. Hoehn
    Marla Sue and Gordon L. ’76 Gerson
  • Pete Houck*
    Jo A. and Robert J. Powers
  • Paul Hubka
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Author E. Hughes*
    Mary A. Griffith
  • Ellen Hunter*
    Richard P. Edwards and Ellen E. Hunter
  • Robert Infantino Sr.
    Ms. Doris Campos and Robert L. ’85 Infantino Jr.
  • Virginia Infantino
    Ms. Doris Campos and Robert L. ’85 Infantino Jr.
  • Henry Ingle*
    Roberta J. (Joslin) ’83 and Robert D. Barry
  • Jean Jackson*
    Jo A. and Robert J. Powers
  • Dennis and Becky Jacobsen
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Randy Johnston*
    Jo A. and Robert J. Powers
  • Richard Lynne Fausset, Jr.*
    Hilary Bransford
  • Ria Amitkumar Kakkad*
    Mrs. Bhavna A. and Amitkumar Kakkad
  • Thomas A. Kanneman*
    Barbara Kanneman
  • Michael Kaplan
    Terri and Michael B. ’72 Kaplan
  • Jackie Kearns*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Lawrence Kilbride*
    Anne Sweeney and Gerard T. Bisceglia
  • Joseph J. and Edna F. Kiszla*
    Sandra Chew ’68 and Paul G. Phillips
  • Esther Kmetty*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Virginia Knight*
    Kimberly A. Longmire ’85
  • Michael Konz*
    Michael R. Shevlin ’94
  • Wayne Kristoff*
    Anne Sweeney and Gerard T. Bisceglia
  • Joseph Krumholz*
    Anne Sweeney and Gerard T. Bisceglia
  • Bill Kuebler*
    Licia E. Vaughn ’96
  • William C. Kuebler*
    Fausta M. Albi ’96
  • Nancy Kukla*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Diana Kutlow
    Kimberly A. Godwin and Tom Wilcox
  • Anita Louise Lapeyre*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • David Laro
    Michele ’11 and Mr. Anthony Gryniewicz
  • Louis Lauranzana*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Howard* and Nicholas* Lee 
    Amanda A. (Lee) ’95 and Kevin Womack
  • Harvey Levine*
    Anne P. Shelburne and Steven R. Hunsicker ’75 Josephine (Wydra) ’75 and Frank J. ’67 ’72 Ragen Jr. Susan L. Rapp ’75
  • Esther Lovato*
    Mary A. Griffith
  • Leo Lovato*
    Mary A. Griffith
  • Bill Lyons
    Theresa E. and Steven F. ’86 Cossette
  • Scott MacDonald
    Joni and Van Mankwitz Cynthia Bolker and Mr. Gregg Rizzi Sharon M. and William F. Scheele
  • Henry G. Mack*
    Rhonda R. (Rathbun) ’87 and Roger G. Manion
  • James Malcolm*
    Judith R. Benson
  • David Malicky*
    Amanda L. Allen ’13 Nathaniel J. Allera ’08 Alexandra M. Ambrosio ’14 Deborah J. Parks and James H. Anderson Jr. Joseph Y. Andow ’11 Jocelyn (Kuykendall) Baluyut Lauren Benz Amy L. Besnoy ’06 Joyce M. Castle Bradley Chase Diana A. Chen Clarity Design, Inc. Joanne Draper Hugh I. Ellis Elizabeth and Garry E. ’01 Frocklage Saturnino Garcia John Glick Elizabeth L. Harman Deborah Honeycutt Gordon D. Hoople Henry R. Huang ’15 Eric Jiang Choa Kang Jae Kim Mrs. Harriet L. and Thomas F. Kostic Kathleen A. Kramer Susan Lord Myla Lorenzo-WIlson Mikaya Lumori Margaret and Tom Lupfer Elisa Lurkis and Spencer Wetter Neal Malicky Truc Ngo Emiko Noma Evelyn Armstrong and Rick Olson Julian Ringhof ’15 Dot L. and Chell A. Roberts Bonnie and Mr. Larry Rose Christine and Robert P. Ryan Tara (Ceranic) and Mr. Jairo Salinas Lorena Silvas Jennifer and Michael A. ’01 Spencer Michelle M. Sztupkay Ani P. Velo Mrs. Beverly and M.L. Wilson Donna M. and Phillip D. Young
  • James Samuel Marinos
    Marcia and David M. Gill
  • Joseph Martonic*
    Jo A. and Robert J. Powers
  • Ronald Maudsley*
    Brandon Becker ’77
  • Christopher McAllister*
    Matthew J. Bresnahan ’07 Hannah J. ’07 and Nicholas ’09 Cole Mary M. Hess Eliason ’07 Sarah and Buck ’07 Endemann David Fox ’07 Sara (Vokshori) ’07 and David B. ’98 Kerrane Laura B. (Beatty) ’07 and Mr. Kevin MacNeel Vanessa (Maync) Morrison ’07 Aimee ’07 Axelrod and Jimmie D. ’07 Parker Lois and Bradley J. Preber Molly and Mark ’07 Rackers
  • Edward McCarthy*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Thomas F.L. McCauley
    Steven M. Nunez
  • Duncan McCosker*
    Mrs. Pamela Jane and John E. McCosker
  • Collen McGah ’13
    Susan and Edward R. McGah Jr.
  • Sean McGah ’06
    Susan and Edward R. McGah Jr.
  • Ralph Marion McGivern*
    M. Annette Ketner
  • Lynn McGrath
    Perla L. and Jeffrey S. Myers
  • W. Scott McIntyre*
    Victoria (McIntyre) ’94 and Moises S. Baron San Diego Foundation W. Scott
  • H.R., Katie, and Colleen McMaster
    Roberta J. (Joslin) ’83 and Robert D. Barry
  • Bob Meader*
    Darlene F. and Thomas G. Ventimiglia
  • Edward J.* and Grace W.* Mehren 
    Josephine M. and Richard J. Mehren Monica (Thompson) Mehren and Mr. Richard Thompson
  • Irene M. Carames de Middlebrooks ’65*
    William Middlebrooks
  • John Milar*
    Mary E. and Richard T. Shigley
  • Bill Miller*
    Anthony M. Lindner ’97
  • Jean Miller*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Ralph Miller*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Irina Mirski*
    Kimberly A. Longmire ’85
  • Michael Mohr*
    Andrea and Robert N. Mohr
  • Raven K. Moniz
    Mrs. Bonny K. and Stacy Moniz
  • Ellen Monsees*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Shaun Moothart
    Jacqueline Davis
  • Michala Morris
    Clifford P. Dobrin
  • Owen J. Mullen*
    Mary C. (McKeon) ’90 and Donald E. ’90 MacInnes Mary L. and Francis E. ’62 Wilson Jr.
  • Jim Mulvey*
    Kimberly A. Longmire ’85
  • Dan Mulvihilll
    Erin L. and Mark J. Riedy
  • Carl G. Nelson*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Betty Ness*
    Mary E. and Richard T. Shigley
  • Cameron Nichol*
    Roberta J. (Joslin) ’83 and Robert D. Barry
  • David Noffke*
    Anne Sweeney and Gerard T. Bisceglia
  • Lark Folsom Norman*
    Kevin Yoder
  • Daniel Northcutt
    Catherine R. (Wesolowski) ’96 and Daniel F. Northcutt
  • Grant Northcutt
    Catherine R. (Wesolowski) ’96 and Daniel F. Northcutt
  • Kyle O’Connell*
    Celeste M. (Kankowski) ’86 ’87 and Robert M. ’87 Blodgett Elizabeth ’87 ’91 Flanagan-Potarf and David P. ’87 Potarf Leslie A. (Young) ’88 and Frank J. ’88 ’90 Sennes Jennifer Kate and George V. ’86 Valdiviez Kelly (Collins) ’90 ’96 and Michael S. ’87 Wesseln Sundi J. and Richard G. ’87 Yousko
  • Tony O’Donnell
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Jim O’Hara*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Marie O’Hea*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Fr. O’Malley
    Helen and James V. ’56 Freed
  • Sheila O’Malley*
    Mary and James T. Harris III Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner Rosemary E. (Masterson) ’70 ’90 and Walter O. ’68 Johnston Jr.
  • Riley O’Neill
    Lisa H. and Timothy A. O’Neill
  • Fr. O’Rourke
    Helen and James V. ’56 Freed
  • James B. Orwig*
    Donna E. and William P. Curran Jr., M.D. Ann N. Orwig
  • Martha Otjens*
    Virginia ’81 ’85 and Dr. Robert Infantino Sr.
  • Mary Paluso*
    Darlene F. and Thomas G. Ventimiglia
  • Don Parent
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Keith F. Park*
    Sandy Barstow Mrs. Marcy and George A. Bauer Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann Barbara and Michael W. Bradshaw Margaret W. and Thomas E. Egler GCG Tor Gronborg Teena Hostovich Labaton Sucharow LLP Angel P. Lau ’12 Mrs. Joan P. and Peter S. Pearlman Gillian and George Percy Trig R. Smith The Weiser Law Firm Jeff S. Westerman
  • Anthony Pavich
    Jacqueline Davis
  • Linda Perry*
    Stuart Sigman
  • James Poulsen
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman Helen and James V. ’56 Freed
  • Candice Price
    Perla L. and Jeffrey S. Myers
  • Lukasz Pruski
    Perla L. and Jeffrey S. Myers
  • Hana Pruzansky
    Jodi Manzi and Jay D. Pruzansky
  • Jeannette Rigsby*
    Joan and Jeffrey Davidow Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Scott Ripley
    Emily Reimer-Barry
  • Charles R. Rivas*
    Marilyn L. ’65 Mr. Charles Rivas
  • James Thomas Robinson V
    Beth S. and James T. Robinson IV
  • John R. Ronchetto ’82* 
    Heather C. (Fleming) Attridge ’95 Jennifer D. ’97 and Jeffrey A. Brown Lauren and Timothy J. ’92 Donovan Emilie I. (Johnson) ’00 and Mark G. ’00 Hersh Michael A. Korman ’96 Light Family Corporation Cynthia and David Light Pamela J. Stevens ’98 Susan J. (Weihrouch) ’81 and Jon T. ’81 Wilcox
  • Joseph Rost*
    ABC-Clio
  • Patricia Roth
    Martha ’16 and Russell E. Fuller
  • Fr. Royer
    Helen and James V. ’56 Freed
  • Gregory Rysack*
    Tom Abdenour
  • Mary Carmen Sarati*
    Jess F. Wilson
  • Jeffrey A. Sardina*
    Flora L. Sardina
  • Cory Scoggin
    Mrs. Nida M. and Mark M. Zhao
  • Rick Seer
    Michael Brandt Lowell A. Byers ’15 Amy Chaffee Anna Cody Joy K. ’08 Farmer-Clary Scott W. Ferrara ’97 Jeremy Fisher ’13 Vivia A. Font ’09 Nathaniel E. Mc Intyre ’08 Michael Murphy Glen S. Pannell ’01 Henny G. Russell ’97 Julie E. Smith-Wood ’01 Mrs. and Joel Smyer Baylen D. Thomas ’99 Elizabeth L. and David N. Wallingford John J. Worley ’96
  • Margaret Seidel*
    Helen and Edwin L. March
  • Sheel Shah
    Linda J. Corder
  • Darlene Shiley
    Laurie C. and Mike Kelley
  • Eileen Shillito*
    Mary E. and Richard T. Shigley
  • Matthew Sickman
    Miriam Sickman
  • Kimberly Sladek
    Cari Napoles
  • Colleen Smith
    Eileen M. and Timothy M. Smith
  • Irene Sotiangco*
    Paulo Sotiangco ’17
  • Caroline Maria Spencer
    Jennifer and Michael A. ’01 Spencer
  • Richard Anthony Stack*
    Rebecca Campbell
  • Annie Stafford*
    Marilyn L. ’65 Mr. Charles Rivas
  • Bernard H. van der Steen* 
    The Bernard H. van der Steen Trust
  • Anna Marie Steiner*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Andrew Storey*
    Roberta Wolff
  • Larry Sullivan*
    Barbara J. and George M. Shortley
  • Steven M. Sullivan* 
    Anastasia M. (Hyll) ’91 and Paul Stabile
  • Michael Sultana*
    The Folan Family
  • Ann Swanke*
    Susan and Noah ’95 Stanley
  • Madeline Tarantino*
    Darlene F. and Thomas G. Ventimiglia
  • Michael Tatham*
    Diane Tatham
  • Michael Tatum*
    Sabrina Lippincott
  • Ross Thorp*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Kim Tibbetts
    The Capital Group Companies
  • Torero Spirit Team Coaches
    Ashlyn M. ’10 Bilbray and Raymond Sainz
  • Ignatius Valenti*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Shirley Venzor*
    Darlene F. and Thomas G. Ventimiglia
  • Eleanore M. Villis*
    Cynthia Villis
  • Richard J. Vorst
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • John Luke Wagner
    Marilyn and John Wagner
  • Fr. Walsh
    Helen and James V. ’56 Freed
  • Sarah Elizabeth Walsh*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Billie Watson
    Gail M. Jacobs
  • Anne Weismann
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Alexandra West
    Virginia I. and Peter E. Haas Jr.
  • Michael White
    Stephanie Brooks and Jeffrey R. ’97 Pickering
  • Dan E. Wilkins*
    Dr. Carmen Barcena and Mr. Dan Wilkens
  • Paul Wolmouth*
    Debbie C. and Sam K. ’00 Tahmassebi
  • Susan Wong*
    Susan M. and William L. Robertson
  • Sharon Woo
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Kenneth Wood*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Sally Yard
    Allison Wiese
  • Christine Yusi*
    Matthew J. Bresnahan ’07 Hannah J. ’07 and Nicholas ’09 Cole Mary M. Hess Eliason ’07 Sarah and Buck ’07 Endemann David Fox ’07 Sara (Vokshori) ’07 and David B. ’98 Kerrane Laura B. (Beatty) ’07 and Mr. Kevin MacNeel Vanessa (Maync) Morrison ’07 Aimee ’07 Axelrod and Jimmie D. ’07 Parker Molly and Mark ’07 Rackers Mrs. Brooke and Nathaniel R. ’07 Smith

*Deceased

back to top