presidents_club

President's Club Donors are helping USD educate and develop students who are not only personally and professionally successful, but passionate about using their talents to better the world around them.

President's Club

Recognizing Annual Donors of over $1,500

  • Jack Abbott
  • Tina ’79 Abbott Thomas and William Abbott
  • Cherrill Diane and Charles ’83 Abdi
  • Dr. Richard Abello
  • Shelley H. and Derek K. ’96 Aberle
  • James P. Accurso ’83 ’87
  • Kristen and Henry J. ’63 Acquarelli
  • Tommi and Robert F. ’63 Adelizzi
  • William B. Ahern ’85
  • Sam E. Ainslie
  • Michael Akavan
  • Dianne L. Aker
  • Ralph W. Albrecht
  • Amy E. ’95 ’98 and Mark B. ’97 Aldrich
  • Linda L.* and Frank D. Alessio
  • Kimberly E. (Amory) ’87 and Marco D. ’84 Alessio
  • Elaine and Professor Larry Alexander
  • Michelle C. ’94 and Juan J. ’94 ’95 Alfonso
  • Deirdre S. and Michael A. ’83 Alfred
  • Denise Dimon and Andrew T. Allen
  • Barbara M. and Thomas A. Allen
  • Alice Prudden and Christopher W. Allick
  • Richard Amezcua
  • Darcy A. and Blake M. Anderson
  • David C. Anderson
  • Mary Faris and Peter S. ’86 ’88 Andrade
  • Julie Ann and Alan R. Andrea
  • Mary Catherine and Allain C. Andry IV
  • Jennifer L. (Hart) ’88 and Jimmy ’85 Anklesaria
  • Jeanette A. and Alan J. Antokal
  • Alfred F. Antonicelli
  • Joyce Antorietto
  • Michele Lucille and Glen J. Apramian
  • Laura and Ali Reza ’87 Arabnia
  • Carol E. and Scott T. Archer
  • Jeanie* and Henri P. Ardantz
  • G. Edward Arledge ’73
  • Patrick Arnold
  • Linnea and Frank V. Arrington
  • Samuel C. Assael ’02
  • Jam Attari
  • Shereen M. and Sam K. ’89 Attisha
  • Lisa and Michael D. Auerbach
  • Beth A. ’84 Claar and Daniel A. Azcona
  • Colleen M. Baker-Bade and Roy J. Bade
  • Janice M. and Patrick D. ’63 Bailey
  • Patricia and Robert E. Baird
  • Sherrill and Bob Baker
  • Gina Baldocchi
  • Lisa Baldocchi
  • Janis I. Baldwin ’09
  • Lesley and James R. ’95 Ballard
  • Jane A. (Rollo) ’91 and Jon Balousek
  • Tracey ’94 Vandeweghe Balsdon and Ed Balsdon
  • Donald V. Barioni ’81
  • Victoria (McIntyre) ’94 and Moises S. Baron
  • Linda M. (Reel) ’88 and R. Sean ’88 Baron
  • Mary Frances and Clifford L. Barr
  • Julia and William E. Barrett
  • Deborah W. and Robert S. ’75 Barry Jr.
  • Liz and Richard M. ’75 Bartell
  • Julie Ann and Scott Barttelbort
  • Bill and Jeanne Barulich
  • Noreen and Gregory J. Basso
  • Cindy Basso Eaton ’89
  • Lynn P. and William A. Bastien
  • Marilou and John P. ’64 Baumgarten
  • Fay Chen and John C. Bayles
  • R. Donna M. (Dawkins) and Allen B. Baytop
  • David W. Beathard
  • Rhonda and Mark T. Beathard
  • Trisha A. and Timothy J. Beaudin
  • Jo and Steve Becvar
  • Steve Bee
  • Jamie Wells and Joseph N. Behrendt
  • Raffaella (Perretta) ’77 and John Belanich
  • Robert D. Bell
  • Dorothy Pinjuv and Amador Bengochea
  • Louise and Clayton I. Bennett
  • Josephine A. Bennett ’81
  • Mary Ellen and Thomas M. Benninger
  • Judith R. and Roger S. Benson
  • Michael S. Berg ’81
  • Nancee R. and Richard A. Berger
  • Alexandra Rabsey and Fred E. Berkowitz
  • Keri and Robert L. Beyer
  • Betty and J. Robert Beyster
  • Mary Ann Beyster
  • Bernie and Eugenie Bickerstaff
  • Dana and J. Brandon Black
  • Steven L. Black
  • Davis J. Blaine ’05
  • Marjorie and Kenneth H. Blanchard
  • Susan S. and Robert W. ’80 Blanchard
  • Matthew J. Blangiardi ’00
  • April and Lowell Blankfort
  • Debbie McGraw-Block and Vernon R. ’77 Block
  • Stacy M. and Craig I. Bloom
  • Diane L. and Norman B. Blumenthal
  • Lara R. Bollinger ’02
  • Paula Vance and Allan T. ’08 Bombard
  • Carlos Bon
  • Jill E. Bormann
  • Gail and Craig Boros
  • Amanda L. and Mark S. Bosco
  • Sandra and L. Lee Bosley
  • Carolyn K. and James P. Bouchard
  • William L. Bourque ’61
  • James H. Bowersox
  • Joan E. Bowes
  • Marguerite and John D. Boyce
  • Chad M. Boyd ’93
  • Donna M. Boyd
  • Judith K. and Richard M. Bracken
  • Kathleen and William R. Bradford
  • Rebecca M. Bradley ’88
  • Celeste S. ’80 and Robert J. Brady
  • Patricia Ann and Dr. Donald M. Brandon
  • Susan and William L. Brandt
  • Susan Strauss and George F. Breen III
  • Vanessa and Thomas C. ’91 Breitling
  • Nancy (Gaffrey) ’92 and Bob Brennan
  • Honorable Louisa S. Porter ’77 and David W. Brennan ’03
  • Lauren and James W. ’96 Brennan
  • Patricia Ann Brennan
  • Bruce Breslau
  • Elizabeth C. and Walter H. Brewer
  • Eva K. and Hollister P. Brewster
  • Daniel T. Broderick
  • Sally Anne and Donald M. Brooks
  • Jennifer L. (Payton) ’86 and Rick Brown Jr.
  • Melissa Moore and Robert R. ’88 Brown
  • Stephanie Clancy and Stephen J. Brownell
  • Alan JD ’76 and Susan Brubaker
  • Robert ’86 and Marla ’87 Bruning
  • Marc Brutten
  • Gabriela (Rodriguez) ’95 and Edward G. ’96 Bryant
  • Walker Buckner
  • Elise D. Bulger
  • Beryl J. and Norbert R. ’68 Bunt
  • John J. Burke III
  • Cathe Burnham
  • Roberta and Malin Burnham
  • Suzette H. and Peter W. Burnside
  • Irene P. and Robert K. ’77 Butterfield Jr.
  • Holly L. McGrath Bruce and David Bruce
  • Kimberly T. Nelson and Kevin F. Cadden
  • Robert M. Cahan
  • Gina Champion-Cain ’94 and Steve Cain
  • James R. Cairns ’81
  • Deidre J. ’93 ’98 and Justin Caldbeck
  • Elizabeth B. and Daniel S. Caldwell
  • Lisa Marie and Darrin Campbell Sr.
  • Larry J. Campbell ’97
  • Louis C. Canchola ’82
  • John ’83 and Nancy Jo Cappetta
  • Cyd V. and Peter Cardasis
  • Victoria V. and Albert P. Carey
  • Lauri E. Sanders and Douglas C. Carlisle
  • Cynthia and Harry Carneal
  • Anthony R. Carr
  • Jacquelyn and Chris ’86 Carr
  • Mr. Denis E. Carrade
  • Robin and Gordon R. Carrier
  • Frank S. Carrillo
  • Constance Carroll
  • Elizabeth H. and John C. Carson
  • Deborah and Royal W. Carson III
  • Sandra A. (Qualiato) Brue and Christopher Carstens
  • Molly A. Cartmill ’09
  • Blair E. Carty ’87
  • Kathryn Shrader Carvelli and John J. Carvelli, Jr.
  • Julia K. and Robert T. Case
  • Alberta S. (Seabold) Casey
  • Diane M. and Patrick ’89 Casinelli
  • Priscilla and Joseph A. Caso
  • Denise and Brian R. Caster
  • Barbara and Terrence R. Caster
  • Michelle G. and Braulio M. ’89 Castillo
  • Sarah J. (Leonard) ’65 and Louis Castruccio
  • Yoko Newburg and Jeffery Catanzaro
  • Mary K. (Young) ’82 and Joseph D. Cavarra
  • Susan J. and Michael Cavender
  • Grace A. ’12 and Hector Chaidez
  • Deborah and Raymond ’85 Chao
  • Pearl L. and Jesse P. Charfauros
  • Richard J. Charlton
  • Michelle Lyn and Brian J. Checkal
  • Sandra A. (Kiszla) Chew ’68
  • Rebecca L. and Michael P. ’88 Childers
  • Kori Kathryn and Steven L. Ching
  • Yoon Chung and Anthony C. Choi
  • Lee Erin and George T. ’93 Chumo II
  • Sandra Ciallella ’87 and Kenneth Shurko
  • Colette M. Clark ’89
  • Darlene and Joseph P. Clark
  • Leslie Clay
  • Jennifer E. and Michael D. Clayton
  • John R. Cleator
  • Kathryn (Reina) ’98 and John W. ’94 Clift
  • Allen R. Cocumelli
  • Karen S. ’83 and Donald Cohn
  • Jenny Woll and Dean Kevin Cole
  • Mary Jo and Perry J. Cole
  • John H. Coleman
  • Barbara A. and Wayne A. Coleman
  • Lillian H. and Frank C. ’84 Collins III
  • Laurie W. and Joseph Colmery
  • Steven J. Cologne ’84
  • Rose and Joseph A. Colombo
  • Deborah E. ’71 Comfort Miller
  • Congregation of the Holy Spirit
  • Julie and Stephen E. ’85 Connolly
  • Julie L. ’03 and E. Trestand ’03 Conrique
  • Michael Conroy
  • Colleen F. Conway ’63
  • Ruth E. and Curtis W. Cook
  • Mary Lou and McKenzie D. Cook
  • Thomas P. Cooper
  • Lynne and Robert G. Copeland
  • David C. Copley *
  • Alberto Coppel Luken
  • Patricia and Jose Luis Corona
  • Theresa and Mario J. ’86 Coronado
  • John Corrente
  • Phyllis M. Corrigan *
  • Frances Miale and Charles L. Cost
  • Ryan J. Costa
  • Tara and John D. Couch
  • Michael A. Coumides
  • Angela and Darrell C. Covey
  • Margaret Cox
  • Jenny Craig
  • Barry M. Crane ’77
  • Jane L. ’08 and Christopher A. Crane
  • Valerie L. and R. Jeffrey ’92 Crane
  • Shannen L. Cravens ’11
  • Barbara J. and Ray Craycraft
  • Rhonda L. ’93 Nourse and Patrick M. ’92 Crema
  • Dorothy Cropper
  • Cheryl Maria and Steven D. Crowe
  • Janet and Dennis S. Cruzan
  • Christina Enroth and David W. Cugell
  • John E. Cunningham
  • Constance T. Curran ’90 ’95
  • Barbara and Brooks Dagman
  • David A. Dahl ’84
  • Virginia and John Dahlen
  • Peixin and Charles H. Dallara
  • Diane and Rodney F. Dammeyer
  • Kathleen D. and James A. Darling
  • Brian Daugherty ’08
  • Darlene G. and R. Lowell* Davies
  • Karen and David H. Davis
  • Gregory S. Davis ’06
  • Theresa and Richard K. Davis
  • Karen Saucier and Thomas A. ’74 Davis
  • Sandra Kruse and Roger A. De Young
  • Trina R. and Robert R. ’94 Dean
  • Jackie M. and Donald F. Dee
  • Laura ’84 Stanley De Marco and Ralph DeMarco
  • Claudia and Kevin DeNuccio
  • Patricia M. and Daniel W. Derbes
  • Denise and Ernest M. DeSantis
  • Lionel Deschamps
  • Stacie and Professor Michael R. Devitt
  • Shara and Scott DiValerio
  • Christine M. and Kristopher A. Dickinson
  • Carol and Martin C. Dickinson
  • Susan P. and John D. Diekman
  • Daniel J. Dillabough ’70
  • Julie Dillon
  • Gail R. and Anton Dimitroff
  • Craig D. Dingwall ’82
  • Maureen D. and Norman R. Dobiesz
  • Jonathan E. Doering
  • Frances S. (Oldak) and William Dolan
  • Kevin W. Dooley ’93
  • Cynthia L. and Anthony J. Dorn
  • Donna and Jeffrey V. Dornes
  • Karen E. and Glen R. Doshay
  • Paul J. Dostart
  • Jebediah B. Dougherty ’97
  • Kelly Douglas
  • Patti and David Down
  • Lynne G. and Stephen P. ’84 Doyle
  • Jennifer and Dan S. Drake
  • Mary Ann Hilary and Patrick F. Drinan
  • Donald A. Dripps
  • Ronalyn K. Reyes and Michael R. ’98 Drobot
  • Jan G. and William A. Drummond
  • Jennifer and Hayes Drumwright
  • J.D. Dudek ’79 ’85
  • Robert H. Dulich
  • Martha and Charles G. ’86 Duncan
  • Kathleen C. (Christensen) ’92 and Barry R. Dunn
  • Ronda and James T. Dunn
  • Ryan J. Dunn ’78 ’81
  • Leslie A. and E. Scott ’77 Dupree
  • Michel J. Duquella ’94
  • Rose M. and Mark A. Duran
  • Thor J. Eakes
  • Jean A. (Gear) ’67 and John L. Earl
  • Sarita D. (Doyle) ’65 and A. Brent Eastman
  • Jeffrey R. Eaton
  • Stacie J. ’07 and David Glen Edington
  • Judith D. and Henry P. Egan Jr.
  • Margaret W. and Thomas E. Egler
  • Susan Flieder and Paul Eichen
  • Governor Eugenio Elorduy Walther
  • Nancy H. Ely-Raphel ’68
  • Dr. Iris and Paul Engstrand
  • Lisa B. and William R. ’79 Enquist Jr.
  • Judith A. Eppler
  • Julia and Richard B. Esser
  • M. Hank Etess ’85
  • Nancy Stevens and John C. ’72 Ettlin
  • Denise L. and Michael F. ’71 Eyer
  • Linda M. and H. Kent Falk
  • Marcia R. ’08 ’10 and Nelson S. Faller
  • Sandra M. ’61 Cassell Farrell and Jerald F. Farrell
  • Olivia and Peter C. Farrell
  • Jenna and Ian Fasack
  • Helen and Chip Fedalen
  • Julianne D’Angelo ’76 ’83 and Robert C. Fellmeth
  • Jean M. and John C. Ferber
  • Marian N. and Professor M. Carr Ferguson
  • Penny C. and Michael A. ’72 Ferrara Jr.
  • Julie Robinson and Dean Stephen C. Ferruolo
  • Lorenzo J. Fertitta and Teresa Jo Fertitta Family Trust
  • Jane Trevor Fetter and Thompson ’67 Fetter
  • Rachel and Pino ’96 Ficara
  • Helen M. (Kasperick) ’81 and John J. ’80 Finneran III
  • Ivana Bozilovic and Andrew B. ’98 Firestone
  • Mary E. (Durnin) ’82 ’89 and David R. Firth
  • Cynthia A. Fisher
  • Lauren and Gregory W. ’83 Fisher
  • Joan M. Fitzgerald
  • Alice S. and Kevin C. Fitzgerald
  • Mr. and Mrs. Kim Fletcher
  • Denise and Brian R. Fogarty
  • Karen and Kevin P. Forey
  • Marilyn and James B. Forrester
  • Allison S. (Wesbey) Fowler ’02
  • Ron L. Fowler/Mesa Distributing Co., Inc.
  • Anna and Stanley S. ’85 Frankfurt
  • Geri and William T. Frantz
  • Congresswoman Lynn Schenk ’70 and Professor C. Hugh Friedman*
  • Paul J. and E. Clare Friedman
  • Friend of USD
  • Holly and Jason B. ’98 Friend
  • Hannah and Chad R. ’97 Fuller
  • Julia M. and John B. Gabbard
  • James L. Gagan
  • Laura Galinson
  • Kelly C. (Bower) ’91 and Kevin C. ’91 Gallagher
  • Rhonda B. and Michael S. Gallegos
  • Kathryn Kitchen-Galuppo ’82 ’87 and Louis A. Galuppo
  • Mari J. (Oien) Galvin ’85
  • Lori and Bruce L. Gandelman
  • Grace S. (Simmons) ’76 and Kurt R. Ganderup
  • Noel M. and Joseph H. Garagiola, Jr.
  • Ana Maria and Angel Garcia
  • Philip Garland
  • Gloria Garrett
  • Luisa M. Garth
  • James D. Gase ’73 ’81 ’91 and Teresa Liberatore Gase ’73
  • Daniel J. Gatto ’78
  • Cathy C. ’83 (Collins) and Bradley A. Geier
  • Jacqueline Genovese
  • Kristine Klimczak and Michael ’88 Gerhart
  • Katharyn A. Gerlich
  • Marla Sue and Gordon L. ’76 Gerson
  • Zina L. and Russell B. Geyser
  • Maureen and Emil C. Ghio
  • Patricia Lynn and Richard A. ’74 Ghio
  • Susan ’90 Westover-Giali and Dale J. ’90 Giali
  • Victoria T. and Richard J. ’69 ’73 Giese
  • Ian Gill
  • Wendy Gillespie
  • Edith A. ’05 and David Glassey
  • Lisa Braun and Jeffrey W. ’94 Glazer
  • Stephanie and Robert Gleason
  • Hannah and Mark Gleiberman
  • Martin and Enid Gleich
  • Christine K. (Koch) ’76 and Jan I. ’76 Goldsmith
  • Olegario Gomez
  • Cathy L. (Berguson) ’94 and Darren M. Gonzales
  • Theresa J. (Rasic) ’89 and Michael K. ’88 ’93 Gonzales
  • Rose Angela and Arthur E. Gordon Jr.
  • Emily and Cory C. Grant
  • Susan M. (Trausch) ’79 and Kevin R. ’76 ’79 Green
  • Carolyn T. and Jeffrey Y. Greer
  • Lisa M. (Toole) ’93 ’01 and Neil W. ’92 Greer
  • Nicole M. and William T. Grier
  • Mr. R. Kent Griffin, Jr.
  • Christine A. and William J. Griffith IV
  • Rebecca J. and Glenn J. Griley
  • Allison V. and Matthew B. ’92 Guard
  • Mari and Todd Gutschow
  • Kathryn Guymon *
  • Virginia I. and Peter E. Haas Jr.
  • Candace S. and J. Richard ’74 Haden
  • Christine-Clayre F. Hafner
  • Rick and Suzanne Hagan
  • Timothy P. Haidinger
  • Jesse W. Hall ’95
  • Yvonne D. (Dunham) ’93 and Rupert C. Hall
  • Ann Marie Huston and Ron Hallagan
  • Bonnie S. and David J. Hamann
  • Tammy and Mark M. Hamilton
  • Robert S. Hanczor
  • Cynthia Haney
  • Mark J. Hanna ’98
  • Elizabeth Hansen
  • Michelle and John J. Hansen
  • Allison R. ’08 and Kevin D. ’08 Hansen
  • Kirsten Hanson ’07
  • Valerie Jacobs Hapke and Norm Hapke
  • Robert and Cheryl Harbour
  • Drs. Sally B. and Thomas L. Hardin
  • Janice Deaton ’10 and Blake M. Harper
  • Frances G. Harpst *
  • Yvette D. Harris
  • Joseph L. Harrison ’74
  • Susan C. and John J. Hassett
  • Kris E. and Larry R. Haupert
  • Jacqueline and Roger Hawtree
  • Jacqualine M. Bertrand and Ahmad G. Haydari
  • Lynne and Robert Hayes
  • Phyllis S. Haynes
  • Helen B. and Edward J. Healy
  • Leann and Michael O. Healy
  • Steven Heath
  • Peter Heavey
  • Brigitte Heimers
  • Stacey R. and Michael S. Held
  • Kimberly A. Heller
  • Richard C. Helmstetter
  • Anne and William J. Hemelt
  • Linden Root Dickinson Foundation/John R. Henkel ’77
  • Kathy and Neil J. ’01 Hennessy
  • Eileen and William L. Hennrikus
  • Tracey A. and Michael C. Hensley
  • Lynda Jean and Paul J. Heran
  • Vanessa A. and Daniel C. ’82 ’86 Herbert
  • Marilyn K. and Daniel D. Herde
  • Freya B. and Kevin M. ’93 Herde
  • Maria G. Herman
  • Margarita Palau Hernandez ’82 and Roland Hernandez
  • Barbara and Thomas R. Herrinton
  • Karen M. ’89 Peckham Hewitt and Andrew Hewitt
  • Barbara Hill
  • Sharon L. ’86 and James L. Hill
  • Jeff Hinds
  • Dawn M. and Frederick W. Hines Jr.
  • James L. Hitzelberger ’79
  • Guy S. Hobbs
  • Robert and Karen Hoehn
  • Glynna A. and Mark E. ’86 Hoekstra
  • Rick Hoffman
  • Erin and Tim Holl
  • Catherine C. and James J. Holt
  • Stephen C. Holwell
  • Raymond B. Hom ’01
  • Rosellen and Gregory A. Hong
  • Joan M. and William B. Hoppock
  • Dr. Louise S. Horvitz
  • Mike Howard
  • Debora N. ’94 Presson and Richard B. Howard
  • Linda and William J. ’75 Howard Jr.
  • Cindy S. and Paul W. Hubbard
  • Joan Dale and R D. Hubbard
  • Marjorie and Dr. Author Hughes
  • Bradford Hughes ’06
  • Kathleen Hughes
  • Kevin F. Hughes ’07
  • Doris R. and Peter J. Hughes
  • Margaret Jo (King) ’64* and Robert M. ’61 Hughes
  • Ellen Noreen and Gregory S. Humenesky
  • Dawn and John J. Hummel
  • Victoria A. (Burns) ’01 and Steve Humphries
  • Johanna S. and Phil L. Hunsaker
  • Eileen and Robert Hunt
  • Beth and Robert W. ’93 Huston
  • Joanne and Philip Hwang
  • Melissa and Ralph T. Iannelli
  • Kazuo Inamori
  • Virginia ’81 ’85 and Dr. Robert Infantino Sr.
  • Pasquale S. Ioele ’95
  • Lata and Ashok Israni
  • Kim C. and Mark J. Itri
  • Margit and Ed Iwanowicz
  • Greta L. (Swanson) ’90 and Todd ’90 Jackson
  • Joan and Irwin Jacobs
  • Kathy (Shadle) ’85 ’91 and Ronald James
  • Eugene P. Jarvis
  • Andrea B. (Basso) ’86 and Robert F. Jasper
  • Kelly S. and Mitch J. Jelniker
  • Patricia A. Woertz and Ron Jensen
  • Mee-Sun and Peter E. Joe
  • Alan G. Johannsen ’99
  • Cel Johnson
  • Debbie and Curt G. Johnson
  • Amelia L. (Zolezzi) ’59 and James O. Johnson
  • Jordan B. Johnson ’06
  • Keith A. Johnson
  • Knut S. Johnson ’86
  • Todd and Lil Johnson
  • Hannah K. (Davis) ’09 and Zach Johnson
  • Patricia J. ’83 and Robert R. Johnson
  • Linda C. and John S. ’08 Johnston
  • Katherine E. Johnston ’10
  • Margaret E. and Richard Johnston
  • Rosemary E. (Masterson) ’70 ’90 and Walter O. ’68 Johnston Jr.
  • Roger A. ’74 Joseph
  • Maureen and Tom Judish
  • Dolores and Michael A. Juditz
  • John A. Jurata Jr. ’00
  • Eleanor Kahn *
  • Suzanne and Samuel J. ’77 Kahn
  • Terry G. ’88 ’05 and George B. ’88 Kalfayan
  • Unsa and Aizad Kamal
  • Barbara Ann and John G.* Kammerer
  • Marie Rose and Thomas J. Kane III
  • Annette L. and Robert Kaneko
  • Barbara Kanneman
  • Mr. and Mrs. Stath J. Karras
  • Vincent J. Kasperick ’84
  • Kathleen Marie and Anthony L. ’88 Kathol
  • Kendra C. Keating ’94 ’95
  • Linda and Michael T. Keefe
  • Laurie S. and Kipton Keller
  • Patricia J. Keller ’82
  • Katie and James R. ’86 Kelly
  • Robert J. Kelter ’87
  • Beth Ann and Edmund A. Kendzierski
  • Jamo J. Kennedy ’01
  • Paul G. Kerr
  • Margot B. and Steve D. Kerr
  • Elayne and Tom M. Kester II
  • Alice and Harri J. ’76 Keto
  • Steve Kettler
  • Donald L. Kidder
  • Kathleen M. Slayton and Robert J. Kilian
  • Stephanie and Pat Kilkenny
  • Maureen P. (Pecht) ’64 and Charles G. ’62 King
  • Lori and Kevin H. King
  • Karen and Ronald L. King
  • Helen W. and Webster B. ’75 Kinnaird
  • Evelyn A. Kirkley
  • Jean and Owen M. Kirkley
  • Mary Tseng Klaasen ’87
  • Carla and James C. ’83 Klauer
  • Sherri A. and Daniel Kleeburg
  • Angelina K. (Kraemer) ’59 and Fredrick Kleinbub
  • Jennifer A. (McDonnell) ’92 and Guy M. ’88 Klingler
  • Ellie Miller and Donald R. Knauss
  • Christopher Knell
  • Katie and Jordan Knopf
  • Marla Jean and Robert F. Koblischke
  • Jerome Kohlberg
  • Karen A. Kohlberg
  • Ann Koll
  • John Kontopuls ’03
  • Amy M. (McMahon) ’95 and David Kopp
  • Melinda M. and Scott M. ’83 Koppel
  • Diane B. and Eric S. Korsh
  • James C. Kostas ’84
  • Mary and Roman J. Kownacki
  • Gale M. and James C. ’75* Krause
  • Colleen C. and Randall E. Kroha
  • Joanne Zumwalt and William C. Krueger
  • Anne Mahoney and Richard C. ’81 Kruse
  • Gretchen E. and John P. Krylow
  • Pitsamai W. and Pedro Cesar Kuan
  • Grace K. and Jack Y. Kubota
  • Linda A. and Egbert Kunrath
  • Myra N. and Werner Kurn
  • Margot A. and Thomas L. Kyd
  • Elizabeth (Rossin) and Andy Laats
  • Christine and Peter J. Labarbera
  • Debra D. and Robert V. ’76 LaBerge
  • Cheryl A. (Bastoni) ’89 and Brian D. ’86 Laliberte
  • Jacqueline P. and Michael J. Lamb
  • Maria and Daniel J. ’80 Lanahan
  • Jacquelyn R. Landis ’73
  • Donald P. Lang ’70
  • Linda A. and Thomas P. Lang Jr.
  • Cindy and Alexander Lange
  • Rob Lankford
  • Susan and James E. Lansbury
  • Bruce Larsen
  • Lynn Anne and Robert S. LaRue
  • Cia C. and Steven M. ’82 Lash
  • Valerie and David Last
  • Mr. and Mrs. George W. Lattimer
  • Heather Y. and Scott P. Leary
  • Peggy A. ’79 and Thomas L. Leen
  • Beverly A. and Steven F. Leer
  • Stanley W. Legro
  • Jacqueline Lehn-Dupont ’89
  • Michael B. Lenard
  • Michelle M. Ciccarelli and William S. Lerach
  • Kim M. Lickteig and Daniel J. ’96 Leuthner
  • Mary and Ira S. Levine
  • Elizabeth Holland and John S. Lewis
  • Gail O. Lillard
  • Barbara C. ’00 and Thomas J. ’80 Lincoln
  • Deborah Lindholm
  • Diane and Mark W. Lindsay
  • Luz Santiago and Milburn Line
  • Delores M. Dains and Robert B. Lingle
  • Mary E. ’77 Mix and Dennis L. ’77 Livingston
  • Linda E. Fitts and Curtis M. Loer
  • Joan W. (Waters) ’84 and Paul A. ’84 Lofgren
  • Carlos Longoria
  • Laura E. Lopez Hobbs
  • Janette I. Regan and James A. Lorenz
  • Amy H. and Timothy C. Louis
  • Linda R. and Steve Loy
  • Grace Ching Yun and Andrew P. Lu
  • Paula R. Lucchini ’06
  • Dana and Edward Luck
  • Amanda and Patrick G. ’04 Lucy
  • Susan Gilligan and Robert C. Lucy
  • Leonie S. and Keith R. Lumpkin
  • Ravi K. Lumpkin ’00
  • Karen and Michael D. ’93 Lurie
  • Elisa Lurkis and Spencer Wetter
  • Marianne P. Lynch ’82 ’83
  • Jennifer N. (Lofftus) ’95 and Timothy M. ’95 Lynch
  • William D. Lynch
  • Mary E. Lyons
  • Kathryn Maas Hattox ’74
  • Elizabeth M. ’82 and Richard B. ’77 Macgurn
  • Aida (Galindo) ’89 and Robert J. ’88 MacKay Jr.
  • Janet M. and James M. Madden
  • Ellen Gurland and Michael L. ’92 Magerman
  • Elizabeth Tirana and Robert K. ’98 Magnuson
  • Linda G. (Anderson) ’85 and John T. ’85 Maguire
  • Maribeth and Michael J. ’70 Maher
  • Merrie Lynn and Runston G. Maino
  • Sally and Luis Maizel
  • Andre Mallie
  • Donna E. and Stephen F. Malouf
  • Agata and Lawrence C. Maltz
  • Douglas F. Manchester
  • Betsy C. Manchester
  • Nasrin Mani
  • Maria P. (Perez) ’83 ’86 and Edward P. Manning
  • Deborah and John C. ’79 Manson
  • Julie and Steve Manson
  • Kathyann K. (Kenny) ’86 ’90 and David G. Marsh
  • Gretchen M. Van Steenwyk and Jon K. Marsh
  • Virginia and Paul G. ’78 Marshall Jr.
  • Melinda Marie and John T. Martin
  • Sunita and Patrick W. ’72 Martin
  • Kathleen L. (Lousche) ’92 and Walter P. Martin
  • Rudy Martinez
  • Mary A. and John J. Masi
  • Robyn and Matthew A. ’71 Maslowski
  • Eileen F. and Albert D. Massi
  • Robert E. Masterson
  • Constance and Richard M. Matkaluk
  • Brian R. Matusz
  • Bob Maxwell
  • Ann M. ’90 ’98 and Ron W. Mayo
  • Jim and Kelly Mazzo
  • Lowell C. McAdam ’83
  • Thomas P. McCabe ’91
  • Molleen and Kenneth F. McCain
  • Leann M. and Kevin R. McCarthy
  • Larry L. McClellan ’69*
  • Celia and William K. McClelland
  • Michele and Sean D. ’04 McClinton
  • Joanne and Kevin J. McCloskey
  • Susan Lee ’76 Waggener and Steven C. McCracken
  • Ellen S. and Thomas D. McCready
  • Janet M. and Dean P. McCreary
  • Kendi Merissa and Charles M. McDaniel
  • Kathy M. (Steves) ’65 and Michael R. ’67 McDonnell
  • Marie and Paul J. ’86 McDonough
  • Mary Ann (Aronson) ’81 and Kevin P. ’79 ’85 McGarry
  • Liam E. ’76 and Lori McGee
  • Bob and Donna McGill
  • Linda B. Dubroof ’80 and Tom McGinni
  • Jack McGrory ’81
  • Victoria and Michael W. ’84 McGuire
  • James A. McIntyre
  • Mary Ellen and Robert H. McKee
  • Gerald L. and Donna M.’64 McMahon
  • Ginger and James M. ’87 McNamee
  • Nicole A. Mehrara ’05
  • Monica Mehren
  • Mary and Tim P. Meissner
  • Kathryn and John F. ’84 Melican
  • Angel Mendez
  • Dr. Philip G. Menna
  • Judith V. and John D. Menne
  • Michael Mercurio
  • Samantha C. Merrion ’12
  • Susan D. and Thomas G. Merrion
  • Cindy and Richard ’84 Meyer
  • Amy R. and Charles J. Meyers
  • Nora A. and Michael Michail
  • David Michan ’05
  • Deanna M. and John D. Michell
  • Julia K. (Redmond) ’80 and Richard L. ’80 Michelmore
  • Amy and Phil Mickelson
  • Mary A. and Phil A. Mickelson
  • Tim Mickelson
  • William Middlebrooks
  • Nikki Presley and Joel S. ’77 Miliband
  • Jean H. (Hicks) ’59 and Kenneth E. Miller
  • Lizbeth A. and Michael S. ’70 Miller Sr.
  • Mary L. (Wheeler) ’01 and Rodd R. ’01 Miller
  • Jaylynn K. and Michael J. Milstein
  • John H. Minan Jr.
  • Emily E. ’04 ’06 Leeton and Paul E. ’05 Misleh II
  • William G. ’61* and Jane Mitchell
  • John Modjeski
  • Charles R. Moeller
  • Rehanna A. and Raheel Mohammad
  • Shelby L. (DePriest) ’94 and Vincent S. ’95 Moiso
  • Rhonda Helene and Michael J. Mona Jr.
  • Catherine Ann and William Monheit
  • Maria Kallas and Daniel J. Monroe
  • Elaine and Philip M. Montefu
  • Michele L. ’84 and Kenneth E. Moore
  • Rosemary Moothart
  • Josephine and Daniel C. Moreno
  • Clent Morgan
  • Rita M. and Don L. Morgan
  • Jill E. and Timothy F. Moriarty
  • Janice Jagelski and Patrick J. ’83 Morrin
  • Michele R. and Mark A. ’86 Mozilo
  • Christine L. Lynch-Muecke ’78 and A. Jackson ’69 Muecke
  • Elizabeth G. Mueller
  • Jeanette Wood and Mark W. Mulvaney
  • Karen Gidley and Thomas F. ’77 Mulvaney
  • Mary E. and Daniel F. Mulvihill
  • Bonny and John Mulvihill
  • Michael Mulvihill
  • A. John Murphy Jr. ’72 ’75
  • Lynn W. and Paul C. Murphy, M.D.
  • Margaret L. and John M. Murray
  • Kathleen M. (McGonigle) ’54 and James J. Murtha
  • Mari C. O’Donnell and Richard J. ’80 Muscio
  • Dr. Lois N. Musoke
  • Joanne Pei Wang and Joseph W. ’87 Myrtetus Jr.
  • Gwen T. and Robert Y. ’70 Nagata
  • Rowena Naidl ’59
  • Jennifer Hasso and Majid N. Najm
  • Jack Naliboff
  • Mary Ann (Hubbard) Napier
  • Maria and Gordon C. Nash III
  • Victoria J. (Westervelt) ’74 and Stephen K. ’71 Nasman
  • Kristen S. and Michael Natter
  • Annie Navarra
  • Cheryl and Howard A. Neckowitz
  • Deborah K. and John M. Nelson
  • Virginia C. Nelson ’79
  • Joyce Neu
  • Alan and Nancy Nevin
  • Donald P. Newell
  • Teresa Doty and Robert L. Nichols
  • Mr. Rennie Nicholson ’93
  • Mary F. and James S. Nierman
  • Deborah G. Horwitz and Paul Nierman
  • Kevin P. Noonan ’01
  • Robin and Henry L. Nordhoff
  • Darcy Nordstrom
  • Korie L. (Norris) Norton ’01
  • Kathryn and Neil G. Norton
  • Tina S. Nova
  • Julie C. ’89 and Robert E. Novak
  • Gayle P. and James A. O’Book
  • Paula A. Cordeiro and David O’Brien
  • Barbara A. ’80 and Robert M. O’Brien
  • Darci M. and Robert E. ’82 O’Connell III
  • Carol S. and Robert L. ’73 O’Connell
  • Mary ’83 and John O’Connor and Family
  • Patrick J. O’Connor ’61
  • Karen M. (Ridge) ’83 ’84 and Timothy O’Connor
  • Colleen K. and J. Terence O’Malley
  • Sheila and Timothy O’Malley
  • Marie and Merrel Olesen
  • Adrienne Carder and Lawrence H. Olson
  • Diane M. and Martin T. Olson
  • Marlee and Doug J. Ongaro
  • Mary F. (Fiorino) ’61 and Michel J. Orradre
  • Thomas B. Orradre ’98
  • Rosana (Herrera) ’86 ’90 and Mario G. ’84 Ortega
  • Ann N. Orwig
  • Carolyn Osiek
  • Anne S. Otterson
  • Lorraine M. and Lee N. Ouye
  • Maureen Pagni
  • Nancy S. and Peter R. ’62 Palermo
  • Vanessa and Jason Paolini
  • Rose C. and Harry Papp
  • Marilyn and L. Roy Papp
  • Mary S. Walsh and Peter J. Parnegg
  • Jim J. Parsons ’01
  • Chris ’83 and Liz Pascale
  • Michelle A. and Gregory A. Paschen
  • Cooper Patterson ’07
  • Phil and Anita Patterson
  • Rena Minisi and Richard A. Paul
  • Maha F. and Wail J. Paulus
  • Shannon H. Pavin
  • Olga and Leo J. ’82 Payne Jr.
  • Pamela Gray Payton and Jerome Payton
  • Onofrio Pecoraro
  • Maria Carmel and Andrew Pecota
  • Sonja and James A. Pedicini
  • Sarah J. and Ian D. Pennell
  • Laura A. Pephens
  • Kristen Matsuno and Joe C. ’94 Perez
  • Linda Jane and Russell Perlich
  • Judi and Carlos A. ’96 Persichetti
  • Rhonda and James C. ’84 Peters
  • Margaret and Robert E. Petersen
  • Donna and Daniel C. ’83 Peterson
  • James F. Peterson
  • Leanne M. and Mark E. Peterson
  • Barbara J. and Paul A. Peterson
  • Ted ’78 and Anne ’80 Peterson
  • Edmond A. Petrus Jr. ’78 ’87
  • Coreen and Kevin ’06 Petti
  • John Phillips
  • Stacey and Joseph Phillips
  • Mr. and Mrs. Richard E. Pietras
  • Meili and Michael Pinto
  • Matthew A. Pioli ’05
  • Raquel E. and Abelardo R. Pita
  • Norma and George H. Plewes
  • John M. Plewes ’94
  • Elizabeth A. and Paul Pluschkell
  • Margaret A. and Charles R. ’79 Pope
  • Elizabeth ’87 ’91 Flanagan-Potarf and David P. ’87 Potarf
  • Frank A. Potenziani
  • Carol A. and Peter E. Powell
  • Julie M. and James D. ’85 Power IV
  • Mary and James P. Previti
  • Gwendolyn L. and Thomas A. Price
  • Abby and Gary B. Pruitt
  • John ’84 and Livia Prunty
  • Cheryl A. ’98 Getz and Henry Pugh
  • Nan and Professor Richard C. Pugh
  • Lawrence M. Purcell ’62
  • Mindy and Paul M. ’97 Purcell
  • Susan M. ’12 and David F. Pyke
  • Quinn Family Trust
  • Mary K. Boyd and John Quinn
  • M. Susan Quinn ’77
  • Eric T. Rasmussen ’04
  • Brenda and John G. Rebelo Jr.
  • Lucy E. and George E. Reed
  • Anne and Samuel J. Reese
  • Denise and Doug Regnier
  • Stephanie Reighley and Dr. Gary Miller
  • Kerry and David Reiling
  • Lori A. and John P. Reilly III
  • Claire and Robert Edward Reiss
  • Nancy L. and Robert S. Reitzler
  • DonnaMarie A. and Matthew J. ’80 Reno
  • Judy and Thomas C. Revelle
  • Donald G. Rez
  • Julie W. (Ramirez-Cardenas) ’87 and Curtis J. Rhoades
  • Kalpana S. and James S. Rhodes III
  • Carol A. Pagni and Steven J. Richwood
  • Deborah J. ’84 and Michael J. ’83 Rider
  • Garry O. Ridge ’01
  • Erin L. and Mark J. Riedy
  • Jeannette B. Rigsby
  • Jeannie ’70 and Brian A. ’70 ’73 Riley
  • Mary and Michael S. Robb
  • Maribeth M. (Mattinson) ’65 and John J. ’63 Rodee
  • Robin L. and Paul F. Rodeno
  • Janet A. Rodgers
  • Andrew D. Rogers ’02
  • Holly and Irving E. Rogers III
  • Dimitra F. and Frank E. ’71 Rogozienski
  • Kristine A. and Jeffrey L. Romine
  • Ann and John T. Rossi
  • Connie and Ted Rossin
  • Susan and Byron C. ’85 Roth
  • Laleh and Alex Roudi
  • Mark Rowson
  • Janet and Daniel D. Rush
  • Debi and J. Christopher Russell
  • Elaine M. ’08 and David R. Rutkowski
  • Stephanie Saathoff
  • Shelley and Tony I. ’78 Salay
  • M. Constance ’55 ’61 Salerno Dillon
  • Adriana Obregon de and David I. ’98 Sanchez
  • Viola I. (Uribe) ’85 and Luis Sanchez
  • Maxine A. and Brian L. Sander
  • Marie L. (Bower) ’76 and Sergio H. ’76 Santos
  • Flora L. Sardina
  • Michael D. Sargent
  • Nancy and John F. Saucier
  • Helen E. Saville*
  • Jeryldine (Tully) Saville
  • Kathleen A. (Burns) ’83 ’85 and Alexander M. ’81 ’86 Schack
  • Kimberly Butterwick and Jonathan H. ’92 Scheff
  • Gwyn C. and Kenneth L. Schlothan
  • Margaret R. and Neal E. Schmale
  • Lynn and James J. Schmid
  • Sandra L. Schmid ’09
  • Debra S. and Joseph J. ’80 Schmidt III
  • Stephen G. Schneider
  • Jacquelyn C. (Johnston) and Donald L. Schoell
  • Wolfgang W. Scholz
  • Judy and Gary W. ’73 ’76 Schons
  • Carli M. Schrader ’11
  • Cathleen M. and Craig Schrader
  • Mary and Alan Schulman
  • Jacob D. Schwartz ’02
  • Professor Maimon Schwarzschild
  • Pamela J. and Steve R. Scott
  • Kathy A. and William H. ’83 Scripps
  • Paul Sears
  • Linda K. Sebastian ’10
  • George Seeley
  • Patricia A. (Friel) ’57 and John M. Seiber
  • Laurie L. and John J. Seidler
  • Michele L. and Andrew B. ’95 Serwin
  • Michael F. Sexton ’70
  • Frank Shadpour
  • The David H. Shaffer Family
  • Patricia M. Shaffer
  • Beth H. Panzer Shapiro and Richard M. Shapiro
  • Joy and James A. Shaw
  • Richard A. Shaw
  • Sandra A. and Lawrence W. ’62 Shea
  • Lee Ann Sheridan
  • Darlene Marcos Shiley
  • Alexandra T. ’11 Webber and David Shirk
  • Joy L. and Peter H. Sibley
  • Deanna M. and John Sidari
  • Shelley Siegan ’88
  • James D. Sinegal
  • Dawn Marie and Salvatore Siracusa
  • Beth Sise and Dr. Michael Sise
  • Mary B. and Mark X. Sliwkowski
  • Erin J. and Anthony F. ’87 Smith
  • Shannon Smith ’86
  • Nancy L. (Schons) Smoke ’77
  • Rod Smolin
  • Walter Smoyer
  • Lynne R. ’80 Lasry and Professor Allen C. Snyder
  • Sue and Ky L. Snyder
  • Richard A. Snyder
  • Denise M. ’94 Hickey and Christopher J. Soares
  • Margarita C. and Thomas J. Solazzo
  • Samuel R. Solis
  • Martha and Gary S. Solomon
  • Lee C. Sorensen ’07
  • Leslie and David J. Sosnowski
  • Graciela Soto ’81
  • A.G. Spanos
  • Susan L. and Dean A. Spanos
  • Vinda and John D. Staab
  • Susanne Stanford ’75
  • Randalyn J. and Gregory Stanislawski
  • Pauline W. Stanley *
  • Yorick A. Starr ’02
  • Cynthia M. Steckel ’10
  • Lori and Michael N. ’93 Stefanoudakis
  • April D. (Neuman) ’95 and Scott V. ’95 Steingrebe
  • Michele and Mark Stephens
  • Catherine A. (Chandler) ’69 and Ted Stevens
  • David Rubin and Todd F. ’88 Stevens
  • William R. Stiewig
  • Mike ’81 and Margaret ’84 Stockalper
  • Janice A. and Brett E. Stompro
  • Susan B. Moffitt and Bradley H. Stone
  • Stephen Strachan
  • Rosemary G. Straley
  • Janean E. ’86 and Timothy J. Stripe
  • Annsley and George G. ’74 Strong Jr.
  • Debra Jo and Charles M. Stroupe
  • Tom and Cookie Sudberry
  • Jennifer C. Suh ’09
  • Dana A. (Schick) ’98 and Bryan E. ’98 Sullivan
  • Sharlene Asato and Christopher P. Sullivan
  • Robert J. Sullivan ’68
  • Julie H. and Robert S. Sullivan
  • Elisabeth and Manfred Swarovski
  • Jack Talmadge
  • Catherine Lenmark and Michael C. ’96 Tanghe
  • Bourke and Herbert B. Tasker
  • Monica and Arthur J. Taylor
  • Paula S. and Jeffery E. Taylor
  • Suzanne M. and John M. Taylor
  • Stewart E. ’59 Taylor
  • Nadine Terheggen
  • Victor J. Test
  • Donna S. and Raymond G. Thagard Jr.
  • Raymond G. Thagard III ’08
  • Julieta and Warren L. ’79 Thefeld
  • Lysa M. and Jeffrey T. ’82 Thomas
  • Debra L. and Stephen S. Thompson
  • Judy and Urban Thompson III
  • Michael T. Thorsnes ’68
  • Mary Jane Tiernan ’61 ’72
  • Kim A. and Brian A. Tieszen
  • Leslie and Justin S. Tipp
  • Sarah L. and Andrew J. Tochterman
  • Susan K. (Dupar) ’80 and Peter Tortorici
  • Marcy (Swartz) ’79 and Steven R. ’79 Toscher
  • Anna and Donald P. Tremblay
  • Donna J. and Jon T. Tremmel
  • Celeste and A. Eugene Trepte
  • Caroline C. and Anthony M. Trifiletti
  • John A. Trifiletti ’78
  • Kent Trimble
  • Bonnie and James C. Trumbull III
  • Vickie E. ’82 and George E. Turner
  • Joe N. Turner ’66
  • Patricia L. and Joseph Tyson
  • Robert Tyson
  • Linda D. Urden ’89
  • Tiffany and Craig M. ’91 Utterson
  • Katherine R. (Raskob) ’83 ’02 and Glenn J. Van Loan
  • Barbara M. and Gary S. Vandeweghe
  • Kerri L. Aguillar and Ronald M. Varing
  • Carol Vassiliadis
  • Carmen Vazquez
  • Joe Velasquez
  • Mayra J. and Manuel Velazquez de Leon
  • Catherine A. (Buehler) ’79 and John J. ’78 Velotta
  • Michael Verbeck
  • Pamela L. (Leighton) ’73 and Raymond J. ’82 Volker
  • Eric ’64 and Aveline von Ehrenberg
  • Ann C. and Carlos E. Wagner
  • Charles J. Wagner
  • Phillip E. Wagner
  • Melinda and Jonathan M. Wainwright
  • Debbie and Salomon (Chayet) ’03 Waisburd
  • Bettie* and John* Walsh
  • Vincent C. Walsh*
  • Yolanda Walther-Meade
  • Helen Walton*
  • Greg Warde
  • Kathy P. ’81 and James T. ’73 ’05 Waring
  • Nancy L. and John D. Wathan
  • Patricia and Christopher Weil
  • Michelle Rae and Duayne Weinger
  • Marcy and Michael P. Weinstein
  • Jacqueline M. and John J. Wells
  • Christopher Wessells
  • James H. Westlund ’90 ’05
  • Ruth and Stanley Westreich
  • Pat and Bob Whalen
  • Catherine A. (Lindseth) ’64 and Thomas J. ’61 ’65 Whelan
  • Peter M. Whitbeck
  • Therese Whitcomb ’53
  • Glenn D. White Jr. ’78
  • Sheryl ’10 and Harvey P. White
  • Sarah and Chad Whitehead
  • Terri L. and Russell A. ’83 Whitmarsh
  • Carol L. and Arthur R. ’63 Wical
  • Donna Rae Adams and Charles S. ’63 Wical
  • Linda S. and S. Charles ’61 ’64 Wickersham
  • Jack Wienert
  • Susan J. (Weihrouch) ’81 and Jon T. ’81 Wilcox
  • Jennifer A. (Reid) ’93 and Mitchell J. ’92 Willet
  • Donald Williams
  • Kent R. Williams
  • Susan B. (Hall) ’82 and Michael T. ’82 Williams
  • Marilyn and Leslie M. Williamson
  • Stanley E. Willis ’68*
  • Douglas Wilson
  • Mary L. and Francis E. ’62 Wilson Jr.
  • Judy and Russ Wilson
  • Craig Winchester
  • Michelle B. and Jeffrey L. Wischmeyer
  • Elisabeth L. and Martin A. Woesle
  • Pat (Slattery) ’68 and Stephen ’67 Wojdowski
  • Mollie D. Wolf ’99
  • Kaye M* and Richard P. Woltman
  • Natasha C. Wong ’03
  • Catherine D. Wood
  • Anhvinh and Joshua D. Wright
  • Woody Wurster
  • Millie Prior Yablonicky ’99 ’03 and Keith Yablonicky
  • Jay Yadon
  • Marina and Sergey Yakovleva
  • Heather Lee Kost and Mark A. Yeager
  • Sarah Higham and Justin M. Yee
  • John Yochelson
  • Meryl L. and George L. Young III
  • Marlene P. and William A. Youpel
  • Sundi J. and Richard G. ’87 Yousko
  • Betty and Walter J. Zable Foundation
  • Florence Fix and Irwin Zahn
  • Kelly E. (Holmes) ’12 and Daniel Zastrow
  • Cheryl and Rudolph C. Zavalani
  • Julie and Dana Zeff
  • Julie E. and Joe Zier
  • Alex Zikakis
  • Michele D. Zousmer

back to top