Memorial and Honor Gifts

Memorial and Honor gifts were made in the names of the listed individuals and are followed by the respective donors. Individuals noted with an asterisk (*) are deceased.

  • Gabriel Aceves*
    Jess F. Wilson
  • William John Ahern*
    Ahern Insurance Brokerage William B. Ahern ’85
  • Sarita Albarran*
    Rhonda R. (Rathbun) ’87 and Roger G. Manion
  • Pat Anderson*
    Mary E. Scott ’89
  • Pat Andrus RN*
    Bettie and John* Walsh
  • Joseph Anfuso*
    Diana M. (Barranco) and John J. Gilligan Jr.
  • Donna Lee Arledge*
    G. Edward Arledge ’73
  • Gene Asai*
    Julie P. and John G. Ferguson
  • Jennifer Auerbach
    Lisa and Michael D. Auerbach
  • Ernest Backhaus*
    Stewart E. ’59 Taylor
  • Kathy Baker*
    Mary E. and Richard T. Shigley
  • Louie Barajas*
    Acuity Consulting, Inc. Bonni C. and Charles L. Bonneville Jr. Catapult Consultants, LLC Daniel E. Barajas Esperanza (Barajas) Cervantes Frances Garcia Francisco E. Barajas Janet and Jim R. Crews Marianne Wasson Mark Dauberman Missfit Bootcamp Patricia McClure Knight and Robert Miles Knight Patricia Putnam ’06 Rhonda Wiltshire ’06 Sara Zelazny ’08 Suzanne V. (Ventimiglia) ’89 and Jack ’87 ’06 Kelly Teresa Fox Teresa Olcomendy
  • Russell Barranco*
    Diana M. (Barranco) and John J. Gilligan Jr.
  • Virginia Bautista*
    Jess F. Wilson
  • Judy Baxter
    Donna S. Widmer ’66
  • Frank Beck*
    Jess F. Wilson
  • Pope Bendict
    Gwen Maxwell
  • Christopher K. Boros ’08
    Gail and Craig Boros
  • Marion Bowman
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Max Bowman
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Eileen Bowman
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Conway Bowman
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Michelle Bowman
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Loretta Brewer*
    Virginia ’81 ’85 and Dr. Robert Infantino Sr.
  • Jean Bridges
    Jo A. and Robert J. Powers
  • Sue Coury Brown*
    Joyce Antorietto
  • Julia Buchanan*
    Diana M. (Barranco) and John J. Gilligan Jr.
  • Peter Burch*
    Mary J. ’76 and John Stoll
  • Daniel L. Burkett III ’06*
    Alex Pretty Alexander S. Madar ’07 ’10 Alicia D. Massei ’07 Andrea L. Bosowski ’07 Andrew J. Boylan ’06 ’09 Anthony P. Pavich ’06 Brandon G. Stanislawski ’07 Brandon S. Sherick-Odom ’07 Brian C. Phan ’07 Brian C. Wright ’08 Brian D. McCarthy ’07 Brittany L. Hall ’07 Charles V. Mansour ’07 Christina M. (Bertsch) ’05 and Kyle G. ’04 Thompson Compression Source Inc. Daniel T. Morgan ’06 Danyelle K. Bengochea ’07 Darcie L. McClelland-Descalzo ’07 Elizabeth and Daniel L. Burkett II Emily R. Sellier-Flynn Friend of USD Gina A. (Pettinelli) Celaschi ’07 ’12 James H. Bowersox Jessica L. LeBlanc ’07 John C. Griswold Foundation Jordan B. Johnson ’06 Joseph J. Robison ’10 Joseph M. Staab ’08 Julie E. (Dilling) ’07 and Kent S. ’07 Cramer Kas L. Gallucci ’07 Katherine Steele Kelly E. Shambaugh Kelly L. (Schnurr) ’07 and Daniel P. ’07 Judd Kristina M. (Lee) ’07 and Kyle W. ’06 Miholich Lauren D. Rogers ’07 Lindsey A. Moothart ’10 Lindsey L. Helvey ’06 Luis E. Berga ’07 Marisa C. (Famalette) ’07 and Andrew J. ’06 ’09 ’10 Boylan Mary Ellen Barnes Matthew Ettlin Mayra E. San Juan ’07 Megan E. Wade ’08 Megan L. Mahoney ’12 Meggan M. Moothart ’09 Meghan E. McGuire ’07 Nancy Stevens and John C. ’72 Ettlin Patrick O. Brady ’07 Patti L. and Daniel J. Cannon Phillip J. Korkis ’07 Rebecca L. (Dohren) ’07 and Garrett C. ’07 Lipus Robert P. Caraveo ’10 Rosemary and Frank R. Moothart Samantha M. Birkner ’07 Sarah L. and Mr. Andrew J. Tochterman Sharon L. (Mackerras) Toland ’07 Shaun R. Moothart ’06 Stephanie L. Foote ’07 Stephen K. Wylder ’06 Steven J. Ettlin ’06 Susan Alane and Daniel Moothart Susan P. and John D. Diekman Tina S. Nova Travis J. Kemnitz ’02 Zachary A. Adams ’07
  • Bob and Betty Cahan
    Cahan Properties, Inc. Robert M. Cahan
  • Irene M. Carames de Middlebrooks ’65*
    William Middlebrooks
  • Derrick Cartwright
    Greg Kucera Greg Kucera Gallery, Inc.
  • Maureen Caulk*
    Jess F. Wilson
  • Sigma Chi
    Jonathan M. Marcotte ’07
  • Roseanne Held Chipp*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Ewa Cichocka*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • The Class of 2002
    Christine I. Pangan ’02
  • Michael Collins*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Dr. Joseph A. Colombo*
    Alexandra H. ’74 Luberski-Clausen and Dennis M. Clausen Anthony J. DiAngelis ’87 Bahar Davary Bettyann Gilcher Christine Firer and Bradford Hinze Colleen M. O’Connor ’08 Daniel D. Moriarty Delores Jacobs Dennis Krouse Evelyn A. Kirkley Florence and John Gillman Friend of USD Jack E. Lindquist Jane E. Friedman Jean and Owen M. Kirkley Jill E. Bormann Karen M. and Matthias G. Teel Larry J. Gardepie Lauren and Derrick Cartwright Lynn and Lance W. Small Lynne Dallas Martha Grant and Russell E. Fuller Mary Ann and Patrick F. Drinan Mary E. Hines Noelle Norton Patricia A. Plovanich Patricia S. Traylor Perla Myers Philip Crivelli Renate S. and A. John Valois Ronald A. Pachence Rose and Joseph A. Colombo Sharie A. (Johnson) ’88 ’92 and John P. ’91 Altomare St. Thomas University The San Diego LGBT Community Center Vidya Nadkarni and Charles Jerry Wilkins Virgil P. Elizondo Virginia and Lawrence M. ’89 Hinman
  • Chuck Cook*
    Julie M. and James D. ’85 Power IV
  • Margaret Corrigan*
    Lauralee D. and Richard Gleeson
  • Carol Cramblet*
    Sandra C. and David L. Cox
  • Dr. Crean
    Michele M. Schultz
  • Lindsay J. Cropper ’98*
    Andrew M. Gac ’12 Jane D. and James T. McCarthy Jennifer A. (McDonnell) ’92 and Guy M. ’88 Klingler Jennifer C. Suh ’09 Mrs. Janet and Lane L. Jorgensen United Way of San Diego County
  • Cosmo Cutri*
    Jody Balestrieri
  • Barbara Czoha*
    Alice Bourke Hayes
  • Professor Joseph Darby
    Ellen and James Banham
  • Norm Dargie*
    Barbara J. and George M. Shortley
  • Paul Davis
    Carole Sachs
  • Janice Deaton
    Bobby Stefano
  • Marciana Delgado*
    Antoinette L. Tejada
  • John Dietrich*
    Mary E. and Richard T. Shigley
  • Jean Dobyns*
    Bernadette M. ’96 Balestrieri and James D. Martinez
  • Louise Van Driesen*
    Anne Sweeney and Gerard T. Bisceglia
  • Patrick F. Drinan
    Alexandra T. ’11 Webber and David Shirk Casey B. and Gerardo Dominguez Emily Edmonds-Poli and Sam Poli Lee A. Otto and James O. Gump Marianne R. and Michael R. Pfau Mary Ann and Patrick F. Drinan Molly and J. Mike ’92 Williams Prof. Adina K. Batnitzky and Avi Spiegel Qualcomm Vidya Nadkarni and Charles Jerry Wilkins
  • Sol G. Dubroof*
    Linda B. Dubroof ’80 and Tom McGinnis McGinnis Family Fund
  • Margaret Duflock
    Mary F. (Fiorino) ’61 and Michel J. Orradre
  • James D’Angelo*
    Anne and Hallen D. ’83 Rosner Julie and David H. ’83 Forstadt Patricia and James ’69 Goodwin Rosner, Barry & Babbitt, LLP
  • Amy Harfeld and Eli Elfassi
    Amy Harfeld
  • Dr. Charles Ettari
    Diana M. (Barranco) and John J. Gilligan Jr.
  • Dana Evans
    Georgette A. and Leo E. Feiereisen
  • Timothy Evatl*
    Mary A. Griffith
  • Dhale Family
    Michele M. Schultz
  • Westmoreland Family
    Michele M. Schultz
  • Professor Robert Fellmeth
    Robert J. Kelter ’87
  • Captain John R. Fischer*
    Jean C. Fischer ’83
  • Paul Fitzpatrick*
    Jane L. Fitzpatrick ’78
  • Bill Foster*
    Mary E. Scott ’89
  • Henry Frigon*
    Esther M. (Manassay) and Geza E. Kmetty
  • Justice John Gabbert, Ret.
    Nancy L. (Schons) Smoke ’77
  • Theresa Gadaire*
    Anne Sweeney and Gerard T. Bisceglia
  • Eris McCoy Gallagher*
    Lynne and Larry Henkin
  • Lenora Galluca*
    Julie Robinson and Dean Stephen C. Ferruolo
  • Jaime Garcia*
    Diana M. (Barranco) and John J. Gilligan Jr.
  • Hal Gardner*
    Academy Place Foundation Eileen and Robert Hunt
  • James T. Gianulis*
    Ann W. and Terry R. Love Christina Tzathas Erin L. and Mark J. Riedy Galuppo & Blechshmidt, APLC Kathryn Kitchen-Galuppo ’82 ’87 and Louis A. Galuppo Linda and W. Scott ’78 Cole Mary E. and Daniel F. Mulvihill Noreen Sivertson
  • Joanne M. Gill RN MSN SNP*
    Marcia and David M. Gill
  • Dr. Seymour B. Goren
    William D. Goren ’85
  • Kathleen Graham*
    Anne Sweeney and Gerard T. Bisceglia
  • John C. Gravina
    Robert J. Gravina ’89
  • Alicina Dee Ader Hagan*
    Dianne L. Aker
  • Kathleen Hagarty*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Frances Halpern
    Frances M. and Robert E. ’69 Halpern
  • Brooke Hauser
    Jean B. Witczak ’91 ’92
  • Joanne Hawkins*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Patrick Healy
    Lt. Col.* & Mrs. Hugh Daley
  • Manuel and Nicolasa Hernandez
    Eloisa E. (Sanchez) ’63 and Robert F. Thompson
  • William Hirst*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Harry Thomas Hodgetts
    Barbara J. and George M. Shortley
  • Bob Hoehn
    Anna and John Wilson III Gloria Rediker Kathleen Connor Kathleen D. Davidson Kolodny & Pressman, LLP Malcolm J. Warner Mary C. Whelan ’86 MeadsDurket RayMonda DuVall Richard Blakemore Roger A. ’74 Joseph Salley E. Yard Seth L. Lobis
  • Maggie Hughes*
    Brandt Company, Inc.
  • Margaret Hughes*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Maggie Hughes*
    Mary VanAnda Susan and William L. Brandt
  • Carrie Jack*
    Anne Sweeney and Gerard T. Bisceglia
  • Will Janus
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • David Jewell
    Mary McDonald Pat Libby
  • Harold* and Catherine* Johnson
    Johnson Family Trust Estate
  • Gerry Johnston*
    Jacquelyn C. (Johnston) and Donald L. Schoell
  • Malberta Kaumholz*
    Anne Sweeney and Gerard T. Bisceglia
  • Rev. Patrick J. Keane OSA*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Julia Harting Keelin*
    Kaye M.* and Richard P. Woltman Lilly Strausberg Marie K. and Robert P. White Marjorie and Dr. Author Hughes Richard and Kaye Woltman Fund at the Rancho Santa Fe Foundation Robert & Howard Endowment Fund at the Rancho Santa Fe Foundation Sally A. Fall
  • John P. Kemper*
    Mary J. ’76 and John Stoll
  • JJ Kennedy*
    Mary Ann (Daly) ’56 and James J. Kennedy
  • Dong Kim*
    Susan Robertson
  • John Kinsella*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Judith Klein*
    William K. Warren Jr.
  • Daisy DeBaun Koler*
    Connie Carlson
  • Sr. Maxine Kraemer RSCJ*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Sr. Marisa Kraemer*
    Mary F. (Fiorino) ’61 and Michel J. Orradre
  • Margaret Kramer*
    Maureen J. (James) and Peter E. Kane
  • James C. ’75 Krause*
    Julie M. and James D. ’85 Power IV Marcia and David M. Gill
  • Robert Krause*
    Mary E. and Richard T. Shigley
  • Kris Krohne*
    Marlene A. and James E. Newman
  • Michael Kuchera*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Ed Kujawa*
    Mary E. Scott ’89
  • Professor Herbert Lazerow
    Mary B. White
  • Howard* and Nicholas* Lee
    Elayne and Tom M. Kester II
  • Elaine Lewiss
    Laura J. Deitrick ’04 ’10 Lea Hubbard Mary McDonald
  • Pat Libby
    Liz (Shear) and David Jewell
  • Mary Eleanore Lorch*
    Donna S. Widmer ’66 Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Rose Ludwig*
    Bernadette M. ’96 Balestrieri and James D. Martinez
  • Mary E. Lyons
    Paula R. Lucchini ’06
  • Russ Maitland
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Linda and Dan Masters
    Diana M. (Barranco) and John J. Gilligan Jr.
  • Robert McAuliffe, Sr*
    Jo A. and Robert J. Powers
  • Mark McCoy*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Sister Helen McHugh*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Moira McInerny*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • W. Scott McIntyre*
    Victoria (McIntyre) ’94 and Moises S. Baron W. Scott McIntyre Memorial Fund at The San Diego Foundation
  • David McPartlin*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Richard E. Mears*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Nyle Ray Milam*
    Paula A. and Jerry A. De Young
  • Jean Miller
    Donna S. Widmer ’66
  • Tom Miller*
    Mary E. and Richard T. Shigley
  • Jane Mitchell
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • William "Bill" Mitchell ’61*
    Albert Perona Beverly R. and David T. Holder Carolyn and Robert Akeson Diane K. and Joe Dahlheim Dorothy H. Morey Friend of USD Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman Masami Uchida Melinda Pelletier Norma W. and Robert A. Cameron Tomiko Anzai W.H. Day Jr. Walter D. Stoklosa
  • Michael Mitchell*
    Antoinette L. Tejada
  • Anthony Mojica*
    Diana M. (Barranco) and John J. Gilligan Jr.
  • Fran Molloy*
    Alice Bourke Hayes
  • Cali Moore
    Charisa L. and Brian J. Moore
  • Fr. Dominic Morrisetti
    Donna S. Widmer ’66
  • Jim Moscato*
    Jeanette and Ronald O. Hilgers
  • Liz Mueller
    Jean B. Witczak ’91 ’92
  • Joe Neeper*
    Marjorie and Dr. Author Hughes
  • Cristina Nelson*
    Christine A. and Peter O. Opheim Sherri A. and William F. Nelson III
  • Kelsey Nemirov
    Louise A. and Steven A. Nemirov
  • Alexander Nemirov
    Louise A. and Steven A. Nemirov
  • Charles Newcomb*
    Connie Carlson
  • Lark Folsom Norman*
    Diane Yoder
  • Joseph Ortega*
    Anne Sweeney and Gerard T. Bisceglia
  • Ann Orwig
    Ruth W. Dickinson
  • James B. Orwig*
    Ann N. Orwig Ruth W. Dickinson
  • Kyle O’Connell*
    Elizabeth and Christopher C. ’87 Kitzman Elizabeth ’87 ’91 Flanagan-Potarf and David P. ’87 Potarf Irene and Andrew R. ’88 Curran Kelly (Collins) ’90 ’96 and Michael S. ’87 Wesseln Rosemary E. (Masterson) ’70 ’90 and Walter O. ’68 Johnston Jr. Saltzer Medical Group Shirley A. and Stephen A. ’84 Gauvin
  • Joseph W. O’Malley*
    Carmen Vazquez Julie M. and James D. ’85 Power IV Virginia ’81 ’85 and Dr. Robert Infantino Sr.
  • Dr. Robert F. O’Neil*
    Dawn D. and Peter F. O’Neil Elaine J. and Rowland A. Raeburn Elaine Tagliaferri ’88 ’91 Frances S. Wagner Janet W. and Lawrence A. Bloemer Janice and Jean S. Levy Johanna S. and Phil L. Hunsaker Kathleen M. Cheskey Marian R. and Michael E. Carroll Mariza A. and Jose M. ’79 Mejares Patricia J. ’83 and Robert R. Johnson Patricia O’Neill Buckley and Timothy J. Buckley Susan and Richard Keating Susan M. and C. Stephen Kute Thomas Larson
  • Dean Irene Palmer
    Anita M. Wilson ’89
  • Marie Paul*
    Diana M. (Barranco) and John J. Gilligan Jr.
  • Dr. Linda Perry*
    Debra Sherman Michele M. Schultz
  • Jeanne Peterson*
    Judith R. and Roger S. Benson
  • Anita Peterson*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Stephanie Pettigrew ’00
    Judy and Russ Wilson
  • Rose Phelan*
    Anne Sweeney and Gerard T. Bisceglia
  • Michael Pinto
    Pat Libby
  • Jackie Pitts*
    Sandra A. and Donald Stiritz
  • Msgr. John Portman
    Carol J. ’81 and Ernest ’66 ’69 ’01 Borunda
  • James Potter*
    Virginia ’81 ’85 and Dr. Robert Infantino Sr.
  • Erika Powers
    Jo A. and Robert J. Powers
  • Dr. Reyes L. Quezada
    Akasonny and Adolfo D. ’97 Jaramillo
  • Craig Rand
    Michele M. Schultz
  • Kevin Rasghinha*
    Kimberly A. Longmire ’85
  • Mike Rex
    Kimberly A. Longmire ’85
  • Therese Ribera*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Corinne Richardson*
    Anne Sweeney and Gerard T. Bisceglia
  • Mr. Riley
    Maureen J. (James) and Peter E. Kane
  • Espirita Riva*
    Donna S. Widmer ’66
  • Robin Roberts-Murtland*
    Mary E. and Richard T. Shigley
  • Lina Romero*
    M. Yvonne Greenberg
  • John R. Ronchetto ’82*
    Jennifer D. ’97 and Jeffrey A. Brown Lauren and Timothy J. ’92 Donovan Laurie and Marvin T. ’02 Serhan Mrs. Molly and Joseph P. ’99 Rainey Pamela J. Stevens ’98 Susan J. (Weihrouch) ’81 and Jon T. ’81 Wilcox
  • Sun Hi Roohan
    Donna S. Widmer ’66
  • Joseph Rost*
    ABC-Clio Cheryl A. ’98 Getz and Henry Pugh Erin J. and Anthony F. ’87 Smith Mary E. Scott ’89 Suzanne M. and Steven L. ’06 Smith
  • Caroline Ruiz
    Michele M. Schultz
  • Jane Salel*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Jeffrey A. Sardina*
    Flora L. Sardina
  • Claire Schaefer*
    Walter J. Zoppa
  • Peter Scholl*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Thomas James Schultz*
    Mark T. Bennett
  • Joseph Senawaitis
    Jo A. and Robert J. Powers
  • Lou Sganga*
    Marijane (Pollak) ’70 ’74 and Carl F. Moon
  • Katie R. Shea
    Mark White
  • Professor Liz Shear
    Christina P. Wilson ’12 Mary McDonald Pat Libby
  • Joseph Shehen*
    Anne Sweeney and Gerard T. Bisceglia
  • Clarisse Sheldon
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Bob Sheldon*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Duane Shimnick
    Phyllis A. and Duane E. Shinnick The Private Client Reserve
  • Lilly Sklan*
    Esther M. (Manassay) and Geza E. Kmetty
  • A.J. Smith
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Evelyn Smith*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Bernard H. van der Steen*
    The Bernard H. van der Steen Trust
  • Joanne Suda*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Bill Sullaway*
    Judith R. and Roger S. Benson
  • Steven M. Sullivan*
    Anastasia M. (Hyll) ’91 and Paul M. Stabile Margaret and Mark M. ’89 ’91 Kinsey
  • Anne Swanke*
    Kathleen B. (Battle) ’75 and John W. Swanke
  • Polly Swift*
    Virginia ’81 ’85 and Dr. Robert Infantino Sr.
  • Harriet Szafranski*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Joseph Talbot*
    Mary E. and Richard T. Shigley
  • Elinor Taney*
    Lt. Col.* & Mrs. Hugh Daley
  • Tony Thal*
    Alice Bourke Hayes
  • Elizabeth Therp*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Kimberly C. Tibbetts
    Kimberly C. Tibbetts ’95 The Capital Group Companies
  • Jeannette Toranto*
    Jody Balestrieri
  • Carol Torlai*
    Lauralee D. and Richard Gleeson
  • Fr. Torres
    Diana M. (Barranco) and John J. Gilligan Jr.
  • The Hon. Robert J. Trentacosta ’79 (JD)
    Marcia and David M. Gill
  • Caroline Trifiletti
    Jane and Robert Harvey
  • John Trifiletti
    John M. Aste
  • Paul Tufo’s Son*
    Diana M. (Barranco) and John J. Gilligan Jr.
  • Dixie Uteck*
    Bernadette M. ’96 Balestrieri and James D. Martinez
  • Carolyn Valin*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Genero Velasquez*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Joseph Vetraino*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner Rhonda R. (Rathbun) ’87 and Roger G. Manion
  • Eleanore M. Villis*
    Cynthia Villis
  • Laura Wagner
    Diana M. (Barranco) and John J. Gilligan Jr.
  • Carol Walsh*
    Alice Bourke Hayes
  • Sydney Walsh*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Frank Ward*
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Margaret Warren*
    Anne Sweeney and Gerard T. Bisceglia
  • Dr. R.S. Weeks
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Alexandra West
    The San Francisco Foundation Virginia I. and Peter E. Haas Jr.
  • Ruth Westreich*
    Melissa Teetzel
  • Phyllis White*
    Anne Sweeney and Gerard T. Bisceglia
  • Christopher Wilson
    Carrie R. ’77 and Wayne H. Wilson
  • Cameron Wilson ’00
    Judy and Russ Wilson
  • Michael Wogan*
    Esther M. (Manassay) and Geza E. Kmetty
  • Daniel B. Woodruff ’98*
    Sheila and Caleb J. ’02 McKinley
  • Janice Kennedy Woods*
    Eloisa E. (Sanchez) ’63 and Robert F. Thompson
  • Walter and Stephaine Zable
    Robert and Karen Hoehn
  • Walter Zable*
    Doris R. and Peter J. Hughes
  • Fred C. Zacharias*
    Jenny Woll and Dean Kevin Cole
  • Jacob Zar*
    Nancy M. and Donald A. Sandweiss
  • Vessela Zaykova-Smolin ’78*
    Rod Smolin
  • Lance Ziegler
    Marion A. and John J. ’60 ’73 Bowman
  • Audrey Zirbel*
    Anne Sweeney and Gerard T. Bisceglia
  • Rita Loretta Zorn*
    Margaret J. (O’Driscoll) ’59 and Conrad C. Hoffner
  • Mary Zottolo-Asaro*
    Jody Balestrieri

*Deceased

back to top